Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bradford, IL 61421  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bradford, IL 61421. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
Local Programming

WHBFH
4.1
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
7:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:30 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16259:00 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced 
11:30 am

ION
6.2
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
McCloud
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers11:30 am

H&I
6.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15165:00 am
Real Green
Using Sea Water to Air Condition a South Pacific Resort; Solar Power in Africa; Green Practices at an England Hospital5:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-20196:00 am
HouseSmarts
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Extra
02-23-201911:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
Local Programming

MYTV3
8.3
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Stuff It5:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
6:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
6:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
7:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Andrew and Hainsley7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Heartland
9:00 am
Branson Country USA
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

JN
8.4
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
  new   MotorWeek
10:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:30 am
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida5:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers11:30 am

ION
17.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Local Programming

WHOIH
19.1
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Advanced Dental
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 162511:00 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
11:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Cheddar Explains
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Dust
10:30 am
Because Science
11:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am

THIS
23.2
  movie    Fool for Love
4:00 am
  movie   Far North
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
11:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
 Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Our World With Black Enterprise
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries11:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track11:30 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Midwest Grill'n
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Local Programming

WMBDD
31.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
02-23-20195:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

Laff
31.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
31.4
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
10:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
 Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
Last Man Standing
Spanking5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
Music Videos
5:00 am
Beta Records TV
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead7:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon11:30 am
Local Programming

WTVPHD
47.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts9:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twiddle Dee Dee9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Living Poultry Museum10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVP-KD
47.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

WTVP-WC
47.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

W50DD
50
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Local Programming

W51CT
51
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:00 am
Wild America
5:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-23-20196:00 am
Today's Homeowner
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Local Programming

WAOEDT
59.1
Military Makeover
5:00 am
Real Green
Using Sea Water to Air Condition a South Pacific Resort; Solar Power in Africa; Green Practices at an England Hospital5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
6:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
  sports   ACC Blitz
11:00 am
  sports   College Football 
11:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
Local Programming

WAOE
59.3
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China6:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs10:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com