Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bushnell, IL 61422  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KHQAD
7.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11-18-201911:00 am

KH72
7.2
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
11-18-201911:00 am

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator 
11:00 am

WGEM-DT
10.1
Meet the Press
3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WGEM News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Dateline 
Friends Until Death11:00 am

CWHD
10.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-18-201911:00 am

WGEM3
10.3
 Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 42:30 am
Real Green
Visiting Environmental Activist/Actor Ed Begley Jr.; Managing Water Flow at a Park in Pennsylvania; Recycling Milk Cartons3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs7:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
Recipe TV
9:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

K44AB-D
12.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

K44AB-D2
12.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

K44AB-D3
12.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

WTJRDT
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
CTN Special
5:30 am
Jerry Savelle
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Making Life Better
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Forgiven
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Outreach Connection
11:00 am

WTJRDT
16.2
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
Drive Through History
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
6:00 am
Garden Style
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Cross Examined
9:00 am
Home Time
10:00 am
Creation Today
10:30 am
Answers in Genesis 
11:00 am

WTJRDT3
16.3
Impacto de milagros
3:00 am
Amor que Vale
3:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
4:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
5:00 am
El club del arca
6:00 am
Praise Music Videos
6:30 am
Comienza el Día
7:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
10:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Times Square Church
3:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
CTN Special
5:30 am
Jerry Savelle
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Making Life Better
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Forgiven
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Outreach Connection
11:00 am

WMECDT1
22.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Mt. Grandeur6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

WMECW
22.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-15-201911:00 am

WMECC
22.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

MeTV
22.4
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

WQECDT1
27.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Mt. Grandeur6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

WQECW
27.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-15-201911:00 am

WQECC
27.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61422! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Qncy-Hannibal-Keokuk Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.