5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

GRIT
4.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
1:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 am

COZI
6.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case1:30 am

H&I
6.4
 Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Off the Wall1:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am
Profiler
Blue Highways1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis1:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger1:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Runs5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math9:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor9:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights12:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater1:00 am

JN
8.4
 New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune1:30 am

IPTV
12.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand10:30 pm
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects1:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam1:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY1:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 212:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science1:30 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape12:00 am
Modern Family
En Garde12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

MeTV
18.2
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KWKB
20.2
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents1:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End11:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell12:00 am
Ax Men
1:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg7:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Tuscany7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins8:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters10:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Tuscany12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins1:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
Global 3000
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Made in Germany
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Global 3000
9:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
10:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
11:02 pm
Made in Germany
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters6:00 pm
sports Packers Live
6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy11:30 pm
Judge Judy
Deliberate Finger Slam?!; I’m Not Paying for a Dry Wig!12:00 am
Judge Judy
Sick and Kicked Out?!; Child Attacked by Out of Control Dog?!; Friends Don’t Loan to Friends!12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

THIS
26.2
movie  Avenging Force
4:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
7:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
10:00 pm
movie Avenging Force
12:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents1:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
12:30 am

IPTV
36.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand10:30 pm
Real Rail Adventures: Swiss International Hubs
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects1:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam1:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

KQIN
36.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY1:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming The Sisterhood Stories
1:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  The Miracle Maker
5:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
7:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
9:30 pm
movie Charge Over You
12:00 am

K61HD
61
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.