Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Galesburg, IL 61430  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
Local 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
3:00 pm
  movie   The Last Kiss
5:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan9:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
12:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
9:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
  movie    The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm

ION
6.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm

COZI
6.3
The Office
Heavy Competition1:30 pm
The Office
Broke2:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday2:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead9:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men9:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
  movie    Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer2:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In3:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman4:00 pm
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut6:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune8:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-20209:00 pm
Brewed
9:30 pm

JN
8.4
 World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente1:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling9:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
 Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
3:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster5:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 1035:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
6:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
 A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity9:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
 Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Fox 18 Sports Sunday
9:30 pm

MeTV
18.2
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
  movie    The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II8:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville9:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites2:30 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Veggie Pad Thai & Cauliflower Cheese Pizza Pie3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice3:30 pm
The Cities
4:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 35:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade6:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Dogs & Super Senses8:00 pm
Sinking Cities
London9:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 The Charterhouse of Parma
12:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
3:30 pm
Check-in
4:00 pm
Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Force of Habit8:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
Larry King Special Report
1:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
3:00 pm
  movie   The Last Kiss
5:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan9:30 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
12:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
5:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III 
9:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
8:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
 Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
3:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster5:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 1035:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
6:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
9:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
  movie    Grandma's House
1:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise 
9:00 pm

K61HD
61
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61430! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.