5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming Recipe TV
04-27-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 210:00 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time12:30 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences1:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet6:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT4
3.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
new  Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Local Programming new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow8:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins9:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-202012:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Decision at Wilson’s Creek5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Scandal
Any Questions?5:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

ION
6.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Learn United Quad Cities
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Body Language11:00 am
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm

H&I
6.4
 Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
True Crime Files
5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!1:30 pm

JN
8.4
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Body Electric
5:30 am
Sesame Street
6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
7:30 am
Peg + Cat
8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Super WHY!
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Episode 88:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Big Fan5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Body Language11:00 am
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm

ION
17.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WICSDT
20.1
 Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations9:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-29-20209:00 am
The People’s Court
04-26-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion12:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris1:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel1:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Local Programming new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
 HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202011:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT4
25.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
new  WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WMBD 31 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
 The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Shady Sublet6:00 am
Judge Faith
While You Were Sleeping6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Bad Pet Parent; Two More Weeks7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawn and Order; Mutual Mistake7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Local Programming Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming

Laff
31.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm

WMBD4
31.4
 Scandal
Any Questions?5:00 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Off-Air
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out6:00 am
new TMZ
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna9:00 am
Local Programming The People’s Court
04-26-201910:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-202012:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber1:00 pm
Local Programming

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Amen
The Widow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s6:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:30 am
Amen
Child’s Play8:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo6:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla12:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.11:30 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Recipe TV
04-27-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 210:00 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time12:30 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences1:30 pm

W50DD
50
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

W51CT
51
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
8:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally9:00 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields10:00 am
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today1:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
I Love Lucy
Visitor from Italy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Scarytales6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202010:30 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar11:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler12:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.