Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fiatt, IL 61433  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fiatt, IL 61433. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet 
11:05 pm

WCIX
3.2
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Liam Nesson; Regina King; Samuel L. Jackson; Justin Theroux; Emily Mortimer and Ben Whishaw; Gina Rodriguez10:00 pm
Kickin' It 
Anne Hathaway and Matthew McConaughey; Tom Bateman; Kevin Hart; Amy Adams; Jon Bernthal; James McAvoy11:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
04-20-201911:05 pm

WHBF2
4.2
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle4:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White5:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe6:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside7:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Full-Tilt Boogie11:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Ironside 
In the Line of Duty11:00 pm

H&I
6.4
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
I Want My Hill Street Blues11:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20194:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk3:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man4:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20199:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling10:00 pm
  movie   Dominique is Dead 
10:30 pm

JN
8.4
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1 
I'm in the Back of a Truck11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow3:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 26:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 38:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge9:00 pm
Red Dwarf
M-Corp10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Paranoia11:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head8:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson11:00 pm

THIS
23.2
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man8:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take9:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die10:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm

WMBDD
31.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-201910:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Last Stand11:05 pm

BOUNC
31.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
11:00 pm

Laff
31.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues11:00 pm

Escape
31.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Leadership Collective
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
9:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Peculiar
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Música Enlace
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor4:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand4:30 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Catfish Cabin10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank11:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
All In9:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money10:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVPHD
47.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20195:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Moe Bandy8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Strange Man8:30 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes9:00 pm
State & Water
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:30 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Liam Nesson; Regina King; Samuel L. Jackson; Justin Theroux; Emily Mortimer and Ben Whishaw; Gina Rodriguez10:00 pm
Kickin' It 
Anne Hathaway and Matthew McConaughey; Tom Bateman; Kevin Hart; Amy Adams; Jon Bernthal; James McAvoy11:00 pm

W50DD
50
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

W51CT
51
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
11:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Menagerie, Part II11:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York7:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go9:00 pm
  movie   Beast from Haunted Cave 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor11:00 pm

WAOE
59.3
  movie   Amazing Grace
3:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com