3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident5:30 am
movie Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

ION
6.2
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am

COZI
6.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Jose Rents the Copa5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty for President5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am

H&I
6.4
 NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Family Law
Intentions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Holocaust Survivor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

JN
8.4
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 105:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am

IPTV
12.1
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
 TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
Itzhak Perlman: American Masters
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

IPTVC
12.4
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air5:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
The Battle for the Mind3:00 am
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds4:00 am
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds4:30 am
Discover
How to Face Death Unafraid And With Absolute Confidence5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Cancer6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins7:00 am
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 99:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
 La Segunda venida
3:00 am
Maravillosa creación
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Milagros del Maestro
5:00 am
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
18.2
 Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Most Daring
Cheating Death3:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem4:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks5:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan6:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am

WQPTD
24.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White5:01 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down & Rock’n’Roll5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Cambridge, UK11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites11:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Focus on Europe
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am

THIS
26.2
Green Acres
The Price of Apples3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger8:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:00 am
movie Vera Cruz
9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
 Scandal
Spies Like Us3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship5:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
Itzhak Perlman: American Masters
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

KQIN
36.4
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air5:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
TBA
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
movie  Primera Fila
2:30 am
El vigilante
4:00 am
Principios de éxito
4:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Palabra y milagros
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Vivencias
11:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Escape From Hell
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie A Man Called Jon
6:30 am
movie The Big Fix
8:30 am
movie A Man Called Jon
10:30 am

K61HD
61
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.