Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Keithsburg, IL 61442  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Keithsburg, IL 61442. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
AgDay
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?7:00 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!8:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!1:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!11:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree9:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
  new    True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19112:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #212:30 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
The Investigators
The Devil Inside6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTV
12.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
Juneteenth Jamboree 2019
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
Body & Spirit
Abdominal Training6:00 am
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You7:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!9:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!10:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun1:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D3
16.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
It Is Written
6:00 am
Freedom's Ring
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Organic Juice Cleanse
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics9:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"10:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!11:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity12:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip12:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral1:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKB
20.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions11:30 am
Garden Smart
04-29-201912:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
 Beck
Sender Unknown5:00 am
Beck
The Ad Man6:30 am
Commander Hamilton
8:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown9:00 am
Beck
The Ad Man10:30 am
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Miss Mcginty's Dead12:00 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
AgDay
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?7:00 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!8:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!1:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
 The Avengers
Murdersville5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business8:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours 
1:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
1:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
Juneteenth Jamboree 2019
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Brilla
11:30 am
Music Videos
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Hechos
6:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Misión vida
11:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Palabra de vida
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
Local Programming

K61HD
61
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com