12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WHBFH
4.1
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke12:35 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up1:35 am
Forensic Files
Killer Impression2:05 am
Forensic Files
If I Were You2:35 am
Forensic Files
3:05 am
Forensic Files
3:35 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:00 am
Wonder Cooker
5:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Church of the Open Door
7:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
movie Wagon Master
6:00 am
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine8:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
Local Programming KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20192:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Adventures in the Sunshine State4:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grillin
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:30 am

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush8:00 am

COZI
6.3
 The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats7:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Green Solutions for Chemical – Free Spaces8:30 am

H&I
6.4
 Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 177:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 187:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon8:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Essentials1:05 am
Intervention
Gloria2:05 am
Intervention
Jamie3:05 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
5:00 am
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip7:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Date8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Norma Rae Bunker8:30 am

MNTHD
8.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze12:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:30 am
Local Programming Open House
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Evacuate Now!7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Puppy Training8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Sphynx Cat8:30 am

JN
8.4
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda8:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Skindigenous
12:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery2:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up6:00 am
Garden Smart
04-20-20206:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am

IPTVK
12.2
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 148:30 am

IPTVW
12.3
 American Masters
Miles Davis11:00 pm
Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton1:00 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Independent Lens
Shadow World3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina8:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch8:30 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis2:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food3:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
5:00 am
Dog Tales
08-27-20195:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am

MeTV
18.2
 Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack8:30 am

KWKBDT
20.1
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine8:00 am

KWKB
20.2
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money7:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim8:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks8:30 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
56:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal7:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter8:00 am

WQPT
24
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
11:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility5:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39405:30 am
Autoline This Week
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 15096:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
11:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility5:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 39405:30 am
Autoline This Week
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 15096:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am

WQPT2
24.2
Documentaries and Reports
12:30 am
Local Programming Euromaxx
1:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
2:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
3:15 am
In Good Shape
4:30 am
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Euromaxx
6:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
7:15 am
Arts.21
8:30 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Church of the Open Door
7:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:30 am

THIS
26.2
movie  Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am

LAFF
26.3
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money7:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim8:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks8:30 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience6:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound6:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
One on One
Contract High7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes8:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Skindigenous
12:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery2:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up6:00 am
Garden Smart
04-20-20206:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 148:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 American Masters
Miles Davis11:00 pm
Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton1:00 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Independent Lens
Shadow World3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina8:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch8:30 am

WMWCHD
53.1
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 13:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WMWC2
53.2
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
In Pursuit of the Light
1:00 am
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am

WMWC3
53.3
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

WMWC4
53.4
Local Programming Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Miel San Marcos
3:30 am
Vivencias
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida real
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  This Is Our Time
12:00 am
Local Programming movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie Fury to Freedom
6:30 am
movie This Is Our Time
8:30 am

K61HD
61
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 13:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.