5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Local Programming new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Poison8:00 am
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris9:00 am
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-16-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
02-13-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-14-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-202012:30 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Dangerous Orders5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Circus6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Price of a Passport6:30 am
movie Cattle King
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl from Yesterday9:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance1:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Scandal
Snake in the Garden5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

ION
6.2
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Make Room for Daddy
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Frame Fits7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Moon and the Desert, Pt. 210:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am
House
Control11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happy Birthday5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Faith12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
new Extra
5:00 am
True Crime Files
5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Babysitter Barter; Matching Tattoo Fail!1:00 pm

JN
8.4
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 37:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist9:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money10:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts5:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 115:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
In The Beginning: Where Does C.V. Disease Start?5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Prayer, Faith and Daring to Live By Every Word8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Raising My Ebenezer10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Great Comeback10:30 am
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gifts of Faith and Miracles11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Final Judgment12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt10:00 am
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Who Are You?; It’s A Girl12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner1:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Dragnet
The Grenade5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy and Bob Hope5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim10:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Scandal
Snake in the Garden5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Search for the Crystal Skulls7:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels8:00 am
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire9:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6310:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery10:30 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell1:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks9:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem10:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking for the President11:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Details12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Close Up
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Poison8:00 am
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris9:00 am
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-16-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
02-13-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-14-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-202012:30 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play8:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
9:00 am
movie The Alamo
11:30 am

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
The Real
Episode 60545:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Competence10:00 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
movie Hard Target
12:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts5:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 115:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Reporte vida
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

K61HD
61
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.