Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Knoxville, IL 61448  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Knoxville, IL 61448. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
EVERSTRONG
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs 
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Today
04-20-20197:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:30 am
  new   American Athlete
04-15-20199:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

ION
6.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Balding Solutions
7:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
8:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
PiYo Workout!
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off8:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...9:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity10:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCDT5
6.5
Touched by an Angel
Manhunt7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Chutzpah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am
Medium
Method to His Madness10:00 am
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts to Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Extra
04-20-201911:30 am
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Hazel
The Natural Athlete7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
  sports   Outdoor America
7:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Heartland
9:00 am
Branson Country USA
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Eight
11:30 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel's Sister Baby-sits1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
Boston's Finest
Protecting Home7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTV
12.1
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale8:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life8:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191111:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding1:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation2:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
  movie   Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVC
12.4
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
Local Programming A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace10:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again1:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 12:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D3
16.3
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
White Horse Media
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
11:00 am
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
12:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.2
Franny's Feet
Iguana Play Paddleball; Lighthouse Lily7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Hat Pie; Hans, the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac10:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Poolside Glamour10:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 111:00 am
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Miss Marple
The Moving Finger1:00 pm
New Tricks
Home Truths2:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPT2
24.2
Anno 1790
The Die Is Cast7:00 am
Wataha
Episode 18:00 am
Nestor Burma
Back to Business9:00 am
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 212:00 pm
  new   My India
2:00 pm
  new   Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Cop Cam
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
EVERSTRONG
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs 
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    Madhouse
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1129:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
  movie   Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday 
2:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale8:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life8:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191111:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding1:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation2:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
  movie   Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea10:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream11:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm
Local Programming

KQIN
36.4
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
10:30 am
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
12:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Fearless
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Dream Quest
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
En buena ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe Urbana
11:00 am
Aliento
11:30 am
Música Enlace
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Evas
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K61HD
61
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com