Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Knoxville, IL 61448  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201912:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie 
Star Trail1:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
11-14-20191:00 pm

ION
6.2
Law & Order
Gaijin5:00 am
Law & Order
Caviar Emptor6:00 am
Law & Order
C.O.D.7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay1:00 pm

COZI
6.3
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-14-20191:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
  new   Extra
11-13-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: The Body in the Bay5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-14-201912:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Handyman Shows Off Gunshot Wounds?!1:00 pm

JN
8.4
City Confidential
Paducah: Cruel Summer5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness; Innocence Lost7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Delivery9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares12:00 pm
Deadly Motives 
Casanova Killers1:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
1:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Discover
When Will the Final Judgment Take Place?5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Young People Can Be Missionaries Too!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers9:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Antichrist's Greatest Deception11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Worship As Treatment12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk 
1:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20196:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Real
11-14-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Pregnancy5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy9:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables11:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 312:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight 
1:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 96:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Women Are the Weaker Sex8:30 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 99:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Women Are the Weaker Sex11:30 am
Tatort: Borowski 
Borowski and the Matter of Pure Taste12:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-14-201912:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
 The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot8:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
9:00 am
  movie   Erik the Viking
11:00 am
  movie   Rain Man 
1:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
The Real
11-13-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Shield10:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold1:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
1:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Leadership Collective
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Fearless TV
12:00 pm
The Making of Awake
12:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Revolution TV
11:00 am
Building a Difference
11:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Hechos
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Noches de gloria
6:00 am
Palabra y milagros
6:30 am
Enlace ora
7:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
8:00 am
Todo es posible
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
10:00 am
Más vida
10:30 am
Transición
11:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:30 am
Por una vida mejor
12:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm

K61HD
61
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61448! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.