2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
Living Local
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

ION
6.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Cold Case
Superstar2:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Pawn Stars
April Fooled2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tee’d Off2:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car4:30 pm
Friends
The One Where They’re Going to PARTY!5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe’s Uterus5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs9:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons9:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time2:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm

IPTV
12.1
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague10:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action2:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance10:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
American Restoration
American Hero2:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave2:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil4:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Nevada7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World8:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 69:00 pm
Illinois Adventure
9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
2:00 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Global 3000
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Made in Germany
7:30 pm
Docfilm
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Global 3000
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall5:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 15:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs6:00 pm
sports Packers Live
6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill10:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
9:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague10:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  Flag of My Father
1:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
3:00 pm
movie The Way Back
5:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
7:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
9:30 pm

K61HD
61
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.