Antenna TV Guide Schedule

La Fayette, IL 61449  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
01-27-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Best Man9:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board10:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls1:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John8:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-201912:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Episode in Darkness5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for a Bride5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian 
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Internet is Forever9:00 am
Criminal Minds
JJ10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Remembrance of Things Past11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Compromising Positions12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Safe Haven1:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Maverick
Stage West5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Ace8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Good Sound Profit9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Most Wanted10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Bombshell11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Found Money12:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Dirty Tricks1:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

MYTV3
8.3
  new   Extra
01-24-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder at Sunrise5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Two Cancelled Engagements, Cheating And Drinking: Should I Leave My Fiance?9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-202010:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13212:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!1:00 pm

JN
8.4
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Target8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion9:00 am
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence10:00 am
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods12:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Game Over1:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Local Programming Body Electric
5:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions1:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Ward Healer5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
First Anniversary5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
The Last Assignment1:00 pm

ION
17.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course1:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm 
1:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm 
1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games 
1:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Buck Stop; The Burnt Tongue; Saus5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mess Hall Poutinerie, Moody's Delicatessen And Provisions, Panaderia Latin Bakery5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra 
1:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
01-27-20201:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-27-20201:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT4
25.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Collision Course1:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
  new   WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WMBD 31 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wedding Dress Disaster; Unnecessary Extraness6:00 am
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace 
A Tree Falls1:00 pm

Laff
31.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm

WMBD4
31.4
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Off-Air
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-27-20206:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   The People's Court
01-27-202010:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Amen
Last Supper5:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness6:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Evil in the Night1:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies11:30 am
Travelogue China
The Pearl River: Mouth to Source, Part 712:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Cyberchase
Unhappily Ever After5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Craft in America
5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
01-27-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Best Man9:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board10:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

W50DD
50
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

W51CT
51
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
01-27-20208:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20209:00 am
The Real
INDIA.ARIE10:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
01-27-20201:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Chicken6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming

WAOEDT
59.1
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
11-18-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-201910:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister12:30 pm
Dateline 
The Woman & Dirty John1:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm

WAOE
59.3
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Smother's Day7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Diction Teacher8:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa's Mudder Comes for a Visit8:30 am
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 am
  movie   Virginia's Run
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61449! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.