2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm

KH72
7.2
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison2:00 pm
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?3:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20174:30 pm
new KHQA News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KHQA News at 6P
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20196:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new KHQA News at 10P
10:00 pm

COMET
7.3
The Outer Limits
The Other Side2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle10:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
Rachael Ray
Try it Tuesday” Goes For a Spin!2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
4:00 pm
new WGEM Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WGEM News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
WGEM News at Ten
10:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her step-granddaughter and boyfriend for $3,500 for an auto loan that has gone unpaid2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Throuple Trouble4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing6:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo9:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T10:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged2:00 pm
Hot Bench
It’s a Prom, Not a Burlesque Show3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:30 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged5:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween5:30 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Fit for Murder, Part 19:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Quiche of Death10:00 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery6:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
A Grave Injustice8:00 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
Pentecostal Revival Hour
2:00 pm
Change TV
3:00 pm
Beginner’s Bible
3:30 pm
Adventures With God
4:00 pm
Times of Refreshing
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Back to Jerusalem
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
Billy Graham.TV
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
World Impact
9:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing
9:30 pm
Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Executive Talk
3:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
3:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 pm
Garden Style
4:30 pm
TV4DADS
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith & Reason Made Simple
6:30 pm
movie Welcome to Paradise
7:00 pm
Creation Today
9:00 pm
Creation Series
9:30 pm
Cross Examined
10:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.4
Pentecostal Revival Hour
2:00 pm
Change TV
3:00 pm
Beginner’s Bible
3:30 pm
Adventures With God
4:00 pm
Times of Refreshing
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Back to Jerusalem
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
Billy Graham.TV
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
World Impact
9:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing
9:30 pm
Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 82:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
8:30 pm

WMECW
22.2
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm

MeTV
22.4
The Rifleman
Obituary2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 82:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
8:30 pm

WQECW
27.2
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.