8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle9:00 am
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group10:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Gun Glory
7:00 am
The Virginian
A Time Remembered9:00 am
The Virginian
Siege11:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil1:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles2:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm

ION
6.2
CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
Brushfire11:00 am
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Touched by an Angel
Thief of Hearts8:00 am
Unforgettable
East of Islip9:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Medium
Suspicions and Certainties11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us1:00 pm
Cold Case
Static2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
new  Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes11:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story3:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm

JN
8.4
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
7:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
movie Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch
11:00 am
SciGirls
Turtle Mania11:30 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
Who Am I?10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Jungle Students1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Overview1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D2
16.2
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20209:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes10:00 am
new Maury
07-13-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nabbed or Neglected Negatives?; Played Like a Violin12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Lunch?8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House9:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot10:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby11:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm

WQPT
24
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 am
Hero Elementary
10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts11:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Family Tradition12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
The Cities
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Grover2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 am
Hero Elementary
10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts11:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Family Tradition12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
The Cities
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Grover2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 pm
Close Up
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo8:00 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle9:00 am
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group10:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm

THIS
26.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair8:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
9:00 am
movie The Octagon
11:00 am
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Lunch?8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House9:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot10:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby11:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Extended Family10:00 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
movie Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
7:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
movie Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch
11:00 am
SciGirls
Turtle Mania11:30 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Life Today
8:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
Championing the Cause
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
3:00 pm
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
movie  The Encounter
6:30 am
movie The Woodcarver
8:30 am
movie The Encounter
10:30 am
movie Like a Country Song
12:30 pm
movie The Woodcarver
3:00 pm

K61HD
61
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.