Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Media, IL 61460  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Media, IL 61460. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
  new   I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Last Words: What Do People's Final Words Mean?12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.1:37 am
Kickin' It
Anne Hathaway and Matthew McConaughey; Tom Bateman; Kevin Hart; Amy Adams; Jon Bernthal; James McAvoy2:07 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:00 pm
American Dad!
Flirting With Disaster10:30 pm
American Dad!
Kiss Kiss, Cam Cam11:00 pm
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister's Scandalous Social Media! Should She Cover Up?1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
9:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
2:30 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier3:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20199:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Tom Green; Shaed; Lyric Lewis12:37 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
College Championship1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Pickler & Ben 
1st Annual PB Awards!3:00 am

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
KWQC-TV6 News at 9pm
9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Council11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Porn Free12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast1:00 am
Hunter
Any Second Now2:00 am
Renegade 
SWM Seeks VCTM3:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dr. Thorton, Here's a Who8:00 pm
Family Law
One Mistake9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat1:00 am
Promised Land
Restoration2:00 am
Early Edition 
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-201912:07 am
DailyMailTV
04-08-201912:37 am
  new   Extra
04-19-20191:07 am
  movie   The Manster
1:37 am

ANTEN
8.2
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison12:00 am
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:30 am
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy2:30 am
Johnny Carson 
3:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-19-20199:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14411:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Say She's Stalking You, But Did You Have Sex?12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy1:30 am
The King of Queens
Package Deal2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy2:30 am
  new   Access
04-19-20193:00 am

JN
8.4
Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing9:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

IPTV
12.1
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:00 pm
Iowa Press
7:30 pm
Market to Market
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:00 am
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile1:00 am
Washington Week
04-19-20192:00 am
Iowa Press
2:30 am
Market to Market
3:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
12:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
04-18-20193:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm8:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 159:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Tony Moore - Biblical World12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden1:30 am
Praise
More Love To Thee2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 152:30 am
Midnight Cry 
3:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Issues and Answers
3:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo 
3:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
  new   Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   FOX 18 Nine O'Clock News
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-201910:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp12:00 am
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape12:30 am
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

MeTV
18.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Perfect Female7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip 
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CHARGE
20.2
Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn7:00 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade8:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
9:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19127:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Dates8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation10:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191212:00 am
Cook's Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Dates1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation3:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really8:30 pm
  new   Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green11:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really11:30 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Prodigal Son12:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which Axel Turns Green2:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I'm OK, Really2:30 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul 
The Prodigal Son3:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:00 pm
American Dad!
Flirting With Disaster10:30 pm
American Dad!
Kiss Kiss, Cam Cam11:00 pm
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister's Scandalous Social Media! Should She Cover Up?1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie   Lenny
7:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Streams
11:30 pm
The Rat Patrol
Take Me to Your Leader Raid2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid3:00 am

LAFF
26.3
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am
That '70s Show
Join Together12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie2:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
The Game
Blue Canvases7:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
11:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
1:30 am

IPTV
36.1
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:00 pm
Iowa Press
7:30 pm
Market to Market
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:00 am
Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile1:00 am
Washington Week
04-19-20192:00 am
Iowa Press
2:30 am
Market to Market
3:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Mirage: The Future of Water in the West
12:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
04-18-20193:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
7:00 pm
Scott Hannon: Stop the Pain
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
3:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
2:30 am
The Last Arrow
3:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Viernes de avivamiento
7:00 pm
Fe Urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
Show de la Fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
El Exito Se Construye Parte 92:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am

K61HD
61
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
7:00 pm
Scott Hannon: Stop the Pain
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com