2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past2:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Six Rules To An Awesome Life3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cooper v Canterbury2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here4:00 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding4:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board5:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker6:00 pm
The Simpsons
No Good Read Goes Unpunished6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life10:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
 The Virginian
The Bugler1:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles10:00 pm

H&I
6.4
House
Epic Fail2:00 pm
House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Cold Case
Two Weddings2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
Dieting2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s Hospitality8:00 pm
The Ropers
Doris’s Letters8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rope a Dope2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Damned Yanky3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights3:30 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows4:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Assistant5:00 pm
Friends
The One with The Engagement Picture5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News10:00 pm

JN
8.4
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps6:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 39:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 17:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light10:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Natural Remedies for Good Health
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish5:00 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
No Place Like Kansas10:00 pm

WQPT
24
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
2:00 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Global 3000
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Made in Germany
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Global 3000
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cooper v Canterbury2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here4:00 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding4:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board5:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker6:00 pm
The Simpsons
No Good Read Goes Unpunished6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life10:00 pm

THIS
26.2
movie  West Side Story
1:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
8:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Sleepless
4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode6:30 pm
movie Inside Man
7:00 pm
movie The Siege
10:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps6:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 17:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 28:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 39:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top8:00 pm
WordGirl
World’s Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout10:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Vida y más
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie  The Encounter
1:00 pm
movie The Big Fix
3:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
5:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
7:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
9:30 pm

K61HD
61
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.