5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Qualifying11:05 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am

WHBF2
4.2
movie He Said, She Said
5:00 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:00 pm
Family Guy
Call Girl11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stand by Gene12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20201:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie A Lawless Street
5:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
7:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
9:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
11:00 pm
movie The Nevadan
1:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
movie  Big Driver
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill8:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 pm
Jeopardy!
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-17-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am

ION
6.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am

COZI
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin8:00 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:30 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood12:30 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother1:00 am

H&I
6.4
Highlander
The Beast Below5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Collision12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cold Hard Truth1:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA211:00 pm
Profiler
Ring of Fire12:00 am
The Division
Cradle Will Rock1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:35 pm
Castle
Tick, Tick, Tick…11:05 pm
Castle
Boom!12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Off the Record1:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate7:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh8:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?8:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later9:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby9:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy11:30 pm
Becker
Once upon a Time12:00 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone12:30 am
Alice
Love Me, Love My Horse1:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Leverage
The Maltese Falcon Job5:00 pm
Leverage
The Ho, Ho, Ho Job6:00 pm
Elementary
Dead Clade Walking7:00 pm
Elementary
Who Is That Masked Man8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-30-20209:00 pm
Brewed
History of Ribco/Iowa Beer Caves/Lighthouse Treasures9:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Edwin Moses10:00 pm
sports The Score
10:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
05-30-202011:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
05-25-202011:30 pm
Branson Country USA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
05-25-20201:00 am

JN
8.4
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist10:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth1:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six5:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter11:00 pm
The Plastic Problem: PBS Newshour Presents
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham1:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
 America ReFramed
9-Man4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-31-20205:30 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
1:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts1:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 15:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 25:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast9:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Word Of Wisdom10:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
Worship Hour
11:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass6:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now8:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
9:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus10:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up11:30 pm
new TMZ
05-30-202012:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation1:00 am

MeTV
18.2
movie  Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Piece of the Action12:00 am
The Fugitive
Angels Travel on Lonely Roads1:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
movie  Big Driver
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill8:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am

KWKB
20.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
 America’s War on Drugs
Gangs, Prisons & Meth Queens4:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Heroin, Terrorists & Kings of Pain6:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle8:00 pm
The Detonators
Weirton9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ohio And Chicago10:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am

WQPT
24
 Best of Pledge
10:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 am
movie Fires of Faith
1:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Best of Pledge
10:00 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 am
movie Fires of Faith
1:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
Check-in – The Travel Guide
5:02 pm
Arts.21
5:30 pm
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
6:30 pm
Euromaxx
7:02 pm
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
Eco India
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
10:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
11:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
movie He Said, She Said
5:00 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Wi. Salmon Fishing11:00 pm
Family Guy
Call Girl11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stand by Gene12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20201:00 am

THIS
26.2
movie Death Wish 3
5:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
7:00 pm
movie American Ninja
9:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
11:00 pm
movie American Ninja 3: Blood Hunt
1:00 am

LAFF
26.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
movie  Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
movie Sleepless
6:00 pm
movie Sabotage
8:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
10:30 pm
movie The Score
12:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six5:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter11:00 pm
The Plastic Problem: PBS Newshour Presents
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham1:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
 America ReFramed
9-Man4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-31-20205:30 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War6:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
1:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts1:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
10 Questions Christians are asking right now
12:00 am
Greg Laurie: Hope in times of trouble
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
El centro en casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Domingo de Pentecostés
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz ’17
11:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie Moving Mountains
5:00 pm
movie All Roads Lead Home
7:00 pm
movie All Roads Lead Home
9:30 pm
movie Steps of Faith
12:00 am

K61HD
61
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
10 Questions Christians are asking right now
12:00 am
Greg Laurie: Hope in times of trouble
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.