2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202010:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.10:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Man From Utah
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:00 am
Select TV
3:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree6:30 am
movie Frenchie
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town10:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

ION
6.2
Local Programming Paid Program
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy10:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Nanny
The Finale2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge10:00 am

H&I
6.4
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time3:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect10:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Family Law
The Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams10:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote2:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed3:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well4:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market5:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats10:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20203:00 am
new Celebrity Page
05-28-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1944:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20204:30 am
new Extra
05-28-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am

JN
8.4
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules2:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 164:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood10:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 24:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #23:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 23:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System9:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Local Programming new TMZ Live
05-29-20204:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
new The Real
05-29-202010:00 am

MeTV
18.2
Cannon
Duel in the Desert2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance10:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman10:00 am

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number10:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush2:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold6:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery7:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central8:01 am
Quest Television
9:00 am
Quest Television
9:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas10:00 am

WQPT
24
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
2:00 am
movie Reaching West: Dreams of China’s New Generation
3:00 am
The Registry
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:00 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart7:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
2:00 am
movie Reaching West: Dreams of China’s New Generation
3:00 am
The Registry
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:00 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart7:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
2:00 am
To The Point
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Global 3000
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
To The Point
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff believes the Defendant is the daughter she gave up for adoption when she was 13.10:00 am

THIS
26.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Pig Woman of Sparta3:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale9:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
10:00 am

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number10:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man2:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn4:00 am
The Real
05-28-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle6:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters6:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Possession10:00 am

IPTV
36.1
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 24:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 159:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs9:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume10:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy9:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham10:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Maratónica
2:00 am
Maratónica
2:30 am
Maratónica
3:00 am
Maratónica
3:30 am
Maratónica
4:00 am
Maratónica
4:30 am
Maratónica
5:00 am
Maratónica
5:30 am
Maratónica
6:00 am
Maratónica
6:30 am
Maratónica
7:00 am
Maratónica
7:30 am
Maratónica
8:00 am
Maratónica
8:30 am
Maratónica
9:00 am
Maratónica
9:30 am
Maratónica
10:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
Local Programming movie The Wager
8:30 am

K61HD
61
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.