10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Last Man Standing
Bullying10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
04-22-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Gunfighters
10:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Full Court Press Now
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 31:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Nanny
Educating Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Side Effects11:00 pm
Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty12:00 am
The Division
Misdirection1:00 am
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
12:07 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-202012:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20201:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17111:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-19-201912:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
3:00 am
new Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1984:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
new Extra
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help5:30 am

JN
8.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide2:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer4:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Outback
The Dry Season10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Doctor Doctor11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery3:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 112:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill12:30 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up1:00 am
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
new TMZ Live
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her step-granddaughter and boyfriend for $3,500 for an auto loan that has gone unpaid6:00 am

MeTV
18.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 32:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Digger’s Delight6:00 am

WQPT
24
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
9:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:30 pm
Soul Legends
1:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Striking Cobra and Headstand5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt6:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
9:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:30 pm
Soul Legends
1:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Striking Cobra and Headstand5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt6:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
Local Programming Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
10:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
11:02 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 am
Focus on Europe
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Last Man Standing
Bullying10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
04-22-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am

THIS
26.2
movie  Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
9:00 pm
movie Betrayed
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
6:00 am

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
In the Cut
Second Chances10:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
movie Jason’s Lyric
1:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:00 am

IPTV
36.1
Outback
The Dry Season10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Doctor Doctor11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery3:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
movie Bbc World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 112:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praise: Carl Lentz Covid
3:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
The Last Arrow
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Tesoros
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Operación Rescate
12:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
movie Primera Fila
2:30 am
El vigilante
4:00 am
Principios de éxito
4:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
movie  A Man Called Jon
9:00 pm
movie Freedom
11:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
1:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Dear J
5:00 am

K61HD
61
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praise: Carl Lentz Covid
3:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.