Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oneida, IL 61467  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new    Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Codename: Ferdinand8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
The Order of the Mongoose9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

WHBF2
4.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party4:30 pm
Family Guy
11-19-20195:00 pm
Family Guy
Tea Peter5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop6:00 pm
  sports   Packers Live
6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Damn You, Eggs Benedict9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Flavin' and the Mavin'9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
10:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Last Challenge
2:00 pm
  movie   Yellowstone Kelly
4:30 pm
  movie   Devil's Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Ambush at Cimarron Pass
9:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
10:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:30 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
FLDS10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 26:30 pm
America's Got Talent
7:00 pm
Bring the Funny
9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:34 pm

ION
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Lost8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner6:00 pm
Frasier
She's the Boss7:00 pm
Frasier
Shrink Rap7:30 pm
Frasier
Martin Does It His Way8:00 pm
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards8:30 pm
KWQC-TV6 News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss10:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm
House
House vs. God4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Euphoria6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Prodigal Daughter9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Emanations10:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-19-20194:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Slappy Holidays7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Six Out of Six7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Weird Science8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
O Mother Where Art Thou?8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Fatal Exception9:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
8.2
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm
Benson
Jessica3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass 'Go'4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Police Mommas4:30 pm
Maude
Music Hath Charms5:00 pm
Maude
The Office Party5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp7:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kid8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion10:00 pm
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin' Bulls3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Whine Country3:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger4:00 pm
black-ish
The Prank King4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni8:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20199:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore10:00 pm

JN
8.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm

IPTV
12.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
HeartLift
Transformation: A Spirit-Filled Heart, Part 12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
10:30 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cover-Up4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Eight Is Enough5:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conference Valuation6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Woman Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
Good Enough8:00 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-19-201910:00 pm
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack10:30 pm

MeTV
18.2
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Matthew Lowry Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Backfield4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Heroes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sons and Bowlers6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Doctor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Groom for Sergeant Carter's Sister8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Purple Woman10:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem6:30 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
FLDS10:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:30 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
Curious George
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
9:00 pm
Illinois Adventure
9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 128:00 pm
  new   Murder In
Bastia9:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party4:30 pm
Family Guy
11-19-20195:00 pm
Family Guy
Tea Peter5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop6:00 pm
  sports   Packers Live
6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
License to Elongate7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Prochnost8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Damn You, Eggs Benedict9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Flavin' and the Mavin'9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
10:30 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    Grace Quigley
1:00 pm
  movie   Running Scared
3:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
7:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
9:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:00 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   The Wood
4:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone6:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:30 pm
The Game
Extra Butter... Extra Salt...7:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode7:30 pm
  movie   Taxi
8:00 pm
  movie   Beauty Shop 
10:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

KQIN
36.4
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes10:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
3:00 pm
Fresh Life
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Your Best Life
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
10:00 pm
Towards Belief
10:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
 Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos 
10:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Guardianes del muro
2:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
3:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
4:00 pm
Noches de gloria
4:30 pm
Otoniel Font
5:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
5:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
6:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Vida de fe
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Todo es posible
9:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
9:30 pm
Dios T.V.
10:00 pm
Show de la Fe
10:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm

K61HD
61
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61467! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.