Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oneida, IL 61467  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oneida, IL 61467. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-24-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seth MacFarlane1:00 pm
Living Local
2:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-24-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 33:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Men of Marvel; Rebels Wilson, Anne Hathaway6:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts7:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us8:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Divorce Court
Welch vs. Welch12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
To Loan or Not To Loan?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
I Brake for Ghosts!; When Yard Sales Attack!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Brown v. Wilcox2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Maxon v. Gearring2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Money4:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 15:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Make Me Over5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
Iron Captain12:00 pm
Laramie
Circle of Fire1:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
4:30 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
Law & Order
Castoff1:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief2:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
  new    KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
The Johnston; Kirbie Johnson; Jp Smith; The Texas Tenors2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-24-20194:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-24-20195:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 36:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Never Let You Go7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Until the Weather Breaks8:00 pm

ION
6.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror8:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Hart to Hart
The Wayward Hart12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel6:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw7:30 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
 JAG
Shifting Sands12:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man1:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away2:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
  new   JAG
Back In the Saddle4:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters5:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus6:00 pm
Star Trek
Let That Be Your Last Battlefield7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Profiler
Where or When4:00 pm
The Closer
Controlled Burn5:00 pm
The Closer
Speed Bump6:00 pm
The Division
There but for Fortune7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look8:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Bob Saget; Ralph Macchio; Nate Berkus and Jeremiah Brent12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-24-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fractured Jaw at the Rodeo!; A Pit Bull Is a Stupid Dog to Have!2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man's Fear of Large Dogs Comes Back to Bite Him!; Gas Explosion Anxiety!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD4:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer7:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent7:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?8:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Loch Ness Monster1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Not So Leaning Tower of Pisa1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Whodunit?2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Checkmate3:00 pm
227
Check Snub3:30 pm
227
Men's Club4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?4:30 pm
Maude
The Perfect Marriage5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Night Out5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Burial8:00 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Buyer Beware1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Off the Wall1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mean Streak2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Nature Calls2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where the Stripper Cries3:00 pm
Friends
The One With Phoebe's Wedding3:30 pm
Blackish
Old Digger4:00 pm
Blackish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Los Angeles Dodgers at Chicago Cubs 
Los Angeles Dodgers at Chicago Cubs7:00 pm

JN
8.4
 New Detectives
Death Grip12:00 pm
New Detectives
Signed in Blood1:00 pm
New Detectives
Witness to Terror2:00 pm
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 pm
Killing Spree
The Family Slayer4:00 pm
Killing Spree
Terror in Paradise5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Torres6:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Three of a Kind7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun3:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web4:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:30 pm
Iowa Land and Sky
6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
 Daniel All Access
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
The Power Of Change1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection2:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone5:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0006:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials8:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D3
16.3
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
By My Spirit
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem12:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Wreck My Bike? Buy My Bike & Hungry Young Intern Arrested1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Receipt Not Discreet & Financing For Dogs1:30 pm
  new   Steve
Gotta Tell Me; Zury Hall; Victoria Osteen2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20193:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20194:00 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:00 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation6:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love7:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One8:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
 Gunsmoke
The Violators12:00 pm
Bonanza
Half a Rogue1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm

CHARGE
20.2
  movie    Lilies of the Field
11:00 am
  movie   C.H.O.M.P.S.
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Winged Angels5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Going Home, Going Home6:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions7:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes8:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate2:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web3:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!4:30 pm
Arthur
I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 27:00 pm
New Tricks
Talking to the Dead8:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Anti-Drug Squad
12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
One Night in June8:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
Divorce Court
Welch vs. Welch12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
To Loan or Not To Loan?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
I Brake for Ghosts!; When Yard Sales Attack!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Brown v. Wilcox2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Maxon v. Gearring2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Money4:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 15:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Make Me Over5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper7:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six8:00 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    Access Code
11:00 am
  movie   Hidden Agenda
1:00 pm
  movie   Deceiver
3:00 pm
  movie   Final Combination
5:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
7:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Pregnancy Scare2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Trail Scouts2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Become Friends3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Can't Carey a Tune3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie6:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal7:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
One on One
I Love L.A.12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Gothika
4:00 pm
Moesha
Mom6:00 pm
Moesha
That's My Mama6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
8:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun3:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web4:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20195:30 pm
Iowa Land and Sky
6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 412:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad7:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here1:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
2:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
5:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City6:30 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide8:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1022:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 124:00 pm
Make48
Episode 44:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
 Leadership Collective
12:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Palabra de vida
1:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
2:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
2:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
3:00 pm
Para ti mujer
3:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

K61HD
61
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
7:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com