7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
new CBS This Morning
09-18-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
02-21-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Living Local
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
new Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie The Gal Who Took the West
7:00 am
The Virginian
Sue Ann9:00 am
The Virginian
Yesterday’s Time Piece11:00 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles1:00 pm
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca2:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily3:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new Today
09-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
1:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm

ION
6.2
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography7:30 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
O’Malley’s Luck7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Taneha10:00 am
Emergency
That Time of Year11:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains3:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Hanging of Roy Carter7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duel at Florence7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Sheep8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Trail to Nevermore9:00 am
JAG
The Killer10:00 am
The District
The Real Terrorist11:00 am
House
Mirror, Mirror12:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Up All Night2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa3:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Touched by an Angel
The Pact7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Any Day Now
Chapter One9:00 am
Medium
Jump Start10:00 am
Medium
Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Enlightenment12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Cold Case
A Perfect Day2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber’s Union7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Ten Dollar Question8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Adopted Daughter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Luck10:00 am
Hazel
Oh, My Aching Back10:30 am
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out11:00 am
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, My Guru12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride ‘Em Astronaut12:30 pm
Bewitched
If the Shoe Pinches1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mona Sammy1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Fast Food2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
A Tale of Two Teachers3:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
new  Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Head Games2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links3:00 pm

JN
8.4
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Over the Edge10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Curried Zucchini Fritters et al9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Skin Cancers10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fear Factor11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
At Midnight There Was A Cry1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Consecration2:00 pm
movie Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip3:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
new Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
new Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone10:00 am
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff7:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night8:00 am
Night Court
Safe8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party3:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai7:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Big Brother8:00 am
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade10:30 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:00 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers11:30 am
American Restoration
Knockout12:00 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 72:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 82:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 13:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Beehive Oven; Jimmy DiResta12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Pining for Old Pine12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day3:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
DW News
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Eco India
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 pm
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
The Doctors
06-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
Science nation8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am
movie Stagecoach
2:30 pm

LAFF
26.3
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff7:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night8:00 am
Night Court
Safe8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party3:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Faccia a Faccia10:00 am
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales10:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Amarás a Israel
11:30 am
Fe Victoriosa
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
3:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
movie Like a Country Song
7:00 am
movie No Greater Love
9:30 am
movie Johnny
12:00 pm
movie Like a Country Song
2:00 pm

K61HD
61
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.