Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Opheim, IL 61468  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
Local Programming   new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
TBA 
10:30 am

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny 
12:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

ION
6.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Night Horrors5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
 Cheyenne
The Frightened Town4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Through the Time Barrier5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Talking Clue5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight6:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Things My Father Never Taught Me5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Head Games10:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way12:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Oh Baby!
4:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20205:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20205:30 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Saturday
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Immortal
12:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name4:30 am
Bewitched
Mona Sammy5:00 am
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Midas Mork6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source12:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf5:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
6:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
6:30 am
  sports   Pure Outdoor
7:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike7:30 am
Local Programming Heartland
Challenges9:00 am
Branson Country USA
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:00 am
More Than the Music
High Water Fest - Part 211:30 am
  movie   Undrafted 
12:00 pm

JN
8.4
 Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 84:00 am
I, Detective
Driven5:00 am
I, Detective
A Family Affair5:30 am
I, Detective
Secret Games6:00 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job7:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job7:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius8:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 19:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms12:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
WordGirl
Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
  movie    Mankiller
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
  new    TMZ Live
4:00 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing5:30 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Family Feud
11-27-201911:00 am
TBA 
11:30 am

MeTV
18.2
Petticoat Junction
Cannonball for Sale4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Soap Opera5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dog Days5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown 
11:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming

WQPT
24
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
10:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
11:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
12:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
10:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
11:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
12:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
Euromaxx
4:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
5:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
6:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
7:15 am
Euromaxx
8:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
9:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
10:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
11:30 am
Local Programming In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown 
11:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
 Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow6:30 am
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother7:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To7:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing8:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep8:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
WordGirl
Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
  movie    Mankiller
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Mcmanus
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Mcmanus
11:00 am
Hillsong United People
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
12:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Pentecostés es hoy
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
Enlace ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
  movie    Slow Fade
3:00 am
  movie   Escape From Hell
5:00 am
  movie   Dear J
7:00 am
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 am
  movie   The Modern Prodigal
11:00 am

K61HD
61
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm


Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Triangle9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Quigley Down Under 
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61468! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.