Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rio, IL 61472  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Rio, IL 61472. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
  new   Living Local
2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20193:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  sports   Packers Pregame
6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Oakland Raiders vs. Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders vs. Green Bay Packers7:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate4:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad5:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
 Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
3:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
  new    KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 94:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm

ION
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night3:00 pm
Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune8:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
 Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Local Programming

MNTHD
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Francisco Giants at Chicago Cubs
San Francisco Giants at Chicago Cubs1:10 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
Blackish
The Real World5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20195:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Flower and the Fairway7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 78:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
12.3
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7124:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D
16.1
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live 
8:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D3
16.3
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D4
16.4
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews 
7:30 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Social Media Menace; Music Festival Fiasco12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pill Poppers; There Goes the Neighborhood1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up1:30 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20193:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20194:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins 
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
 Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKBDT
20.1
 Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Local Programming

WQPTD
24.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Last Straw2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Cities
7:00 pm
60s Pop, Rock & Soul 
7:30 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Maigret
Maigret and the Elusive Witness12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Quadriga
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Anti-Mafia Squad 
Season Two, Episode 028:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate4:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad5:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
  movie    Muscle Beach Party
11:00 am
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
1:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
3:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
5:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
7:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20195:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Flower and the Fairway7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 78:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7124:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCHD
53.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
3:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC3
53.3
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
City Lights
2:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Life Trek
4:00 pm
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWC4
53.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMWCS
53.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

K61HD
61
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com