Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Roseville, IL 61473  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-13-201912:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George4:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors5:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:00 pm
  sports   Total Packers with Matt LaFleur
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

ION
6.2
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain6:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
A Deep Blue Goodbye7:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Adam-12
Night Watch11:00 am
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm

H&I
6.4
JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
Chicago P.D.
Promise11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-201912:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #312:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1011:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie3:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds6:30 pm
Dateline 
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

JN
8.4
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors2:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
Iowa Outdoors
6:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?11:00 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Table Talk
The Land Beast11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus 
7:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
Maury
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20192:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20194:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny5:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard11:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201912:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Extraordinary Finds7:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Beck
The Recluse10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which There Can Only be One11:30 am
Tatort: Borowski
Tango for Borowski12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Focus on Europe
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
7:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
  new   The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
11-13-201912:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George4:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors5:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:00 pm
  sports   Total Packers with Matt LaFleur
6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie   Original Sin
11:00 am
  movie   Radio Days
1:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
5:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Law & Order
Harm11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:30 pm
Iowa Outdoors
6:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?11:00 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Young & Free: Youth Revival-SPL
11:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
11:30 am
Monumental
12:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Monumental 
7:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:30 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:00 pm
Palabra de vida
12:30 pm
Mesa redonda
1:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
1:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
2:00 pm
Para ti mujer
2:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
3:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
4:00 pm
Casa de Dios
4:30 pm
Otoniel Font
5:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
5:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
6:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
7:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm

K61HD
61
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61473! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.