5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KHQAD
7.1
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KH72
7.2
KHQA This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

COMET
7.3
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm

WGEM-DT
10.1
new WGEM News Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
new WGEM News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm

CWHD
10.2
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy1:00 pm

WGEM3
10.3
Business First AM
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sued For Sushi; Passed Down Puppy6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Moving Company Out of Business; Friends, Furniture, Frustration8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Recipes For Disaster; It’s Time to Move On8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

K44AB-D
12.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 812:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm

K44AB-D2
12.2
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm

K44AB-D3
12.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.1
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
To Know Christ
5:30 am
American Gospel on Stage
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Hope for Today
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Call For Prayer
11:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Good News on Entertainment
1:00 pm

WTJRDT
16.2
Adventures With God
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Home Time
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Shop From Home
9:00 am
Drive Through History
9:30 am
Shop From Home
10:00 am
TV4DADS
10:30 am
Boom Time
11:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
11:30 am
Home Time
12:00 pm
Designing Spaces
12:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
1:00 pm

WTJRDT3
16.3
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WTJRDT
16.4
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
To Know Christ
5:30 am
American Gospel on Stage
6:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Hope for Today
7:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Call For Prayer
11:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 pm
Good News on Entertainment
1:00 pm

WMECDT1
22.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Trunk Musculature6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm

WMECW
22.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm

WMECC
22.3
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

MeTV
22.4
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm

WQECDT1
27.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Trunk Musculature6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm

WQECW
27.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?12:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm

WQECC
27.3
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.