Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Smithshire, IL 61478  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
4 the Record
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:30 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
  sports   Green & Gold Game Day
10:30 am
  sports   Vikings Game Plan
11:00 am
4 the Record
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201912:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
4:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20198:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Sight for Sore Eyes10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

ION
6.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm

H&I
6.4
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones3:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 14:30 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident4:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
News 8 This Week
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Village Home Show
10:00 am
In Touch Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
Pelican Hill Resort, CA12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20194:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas9:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-201910:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Bullseye!
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist2:00 pm
The Listener
Missing3:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light4:00 pm

JN
8.4
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets4:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-201911:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
World Food Prize
1:00 pm
  movie   Norman Borlaug: Journey to Statuary Hall
3:00 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Wuthering Heights 
4:50 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor4:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain9:30 am
Focus On God's Word
10:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 71:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Career Day
9:00 am
The Pastors Study
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames10:00 am
American Woodshop
Segmented Salad Bowls and Laminated Tablewares10:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast12:00 pm
Illinois Adventure
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts3:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups3:30 pm
The Cities
4:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
4:30 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull7:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang9:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull10:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 412:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:30 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
  sports   Green & Gold Game Day
10:30 am
  sports   Vikings Game Plan
11:00 am
4 the Record
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201912:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
4:30 pm

THIS
26.2
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
1:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
4:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
3:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-201911:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
World Food Prize
1:00 pm
  movie   Norman Borlaug: Journey to Statuary Hall
3:00 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Wuthering Heights 
4:50 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor4:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Thin Places
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
Thin Places
4:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Leon Fontaine
10:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión Espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm

K61HD
61
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.