8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
9:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

WHBFH
4.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
Kickin’ It
12:35 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time1:35 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage2:05 am
Forensic Files
The Metal Business2:35 am
Forensic Files
3:05 am
Forensic Files
3:35 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-202201:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
 Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Local Programming Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
1:05 am
Intervention
2:05 am
Intervention
Jeanna3:05 am
Raw Travel
4:05 am
Housesmarts
4:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am

MYTV3
8.3
 Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dummy Talks12:30 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
8.4
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
9:00 pm
Detectorists
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life1:00 am
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #382:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
Local Programming The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WICSDT
20.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Open House
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports SSN Sports
2:30 am
movie TBA
3:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Comedy.TV
2:35 am
sports American Athlete
3:35 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
movie  Colonia
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
12:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
Off-Air
4:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

Laff
31.3
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMBD4
31.4
 Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
Prince of Peace
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm
El vigilante
11:00 pm
Operación Rescate
11:30 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check11:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Local Programming

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy4:30 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Doc Martin
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
Peoria’s Playground: A History of the Peoria Park District
9:00 pm
sports There Will Be Baseball
9:30 pm
Consider This With Yvonne Greer
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WCIX
49.1
movie  Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
9:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming

W50DD
50
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am

W51CT
51
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions12:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Wipeout
4:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm
movie The Amazing Transparent Man
10:00 pm
RightThisMinute
12:00 am
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.