Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Victoria, IL 61485  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Victoria, IL 61485. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Elizabeth Warren; Tony Hale; Paul Simon10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mahershala Ali; Aaron Sorkin; Julia Michaels & Niall Horan11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Twisted Real-life Case Of Fatal Attraction: Who Killed Cari Farver?12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
04-24-20197:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
American Dad!
Stan-Dan Deliver11:00 pm
King of the Hill
Hank Fixes Everything11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mike Pace; Alexandra McHale; Chris Spencer; Bruce Fine12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
04-23-20191:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show 
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs7:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Last Challenge
9:00 pm
  movie   Charro!
11:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Pressure Point5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Medal for Valor5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Frontier Journalism Was Fearless7:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only5:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us6:00 am
Boston Legal 
'Til We Meat Again7:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new    The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Dr. Phil McGraw; Sophia Bush; Tyler 'Ninja' Blevins; Maggie Rogers10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen12:37 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
04-24-20181:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
04-23-20192:07 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Sara Evans; Ethan Peters; Sid Naresh, Nandan Naresh; The Bakers Family; Matt Rogers3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
04-24-20197:00 am

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:00 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:00 am
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:00 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:30 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:00 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Magnum, P.I. 
Did You See the Sunrise?7:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is...12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax1:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire2:00 am
Renegade
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Cheyenne
Prisoner of Moon Mesa4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Shootout at Hogtooth7:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
The Good Wife
And the Law Won11:00 pm
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Devil Made Me Do It1:00 am
Promised Land
Anywhere but Here2:00 am
Early Edition
Lt. Hobson, U.S.N.3:00 am
Early Edition
Saint Nick4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
A Winter Carol7:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jeremy Renner; Camila Mendes; Alice Merton10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-201912:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-201912:37 am
  new   Extra
04-23-20191:07 am
WQAD News 8 at 10
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
Jeremy Renner; Ralph Macchio7:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
Love Me Tender11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Final Approach12:30 am
Growing Pains
Maggie's Brilliant Career1:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists1:30 am
Bewitched
Dangerous Diaper Dan2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Palm Springs5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Matrimonial Bureau5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Ensign Gets a Zero7:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14611:00 pm
Cops
Drug Arrests Special Edition #211:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Stay if You Fail12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks1:30 am
The King of Queens
Inner Tube2:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic2:30 am
  new   Access
04-23-20193:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-23-20193:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1674:00 am
Page Six TV
04-24-20184:30 am
  new   Extra
04-23-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Toxic Obsession5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM 
6:30 am

JN
8.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Rifle; De5:00 am
Rescue 911
Pesky Python; Woman Car Rescue5:30 am
The Investigators
The Killer's Wife6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Dead End7:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201912:00 am
Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details1:30 am
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
2:00 am
Frontline
The Abortion Divide4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:30 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty7:00 am

IPTVK
12.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery12:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi3:30 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order4:00 am
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets4:30 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Autism: Emerging From the Maze
12:00 am
  movie   A Call to Remember
12:32 am
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-22-20193:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
04-20-20195:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed 
There Are Jews Here7:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10711:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
The Islands of Polynesia12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 13:30 am
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Apples4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 15:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Operating by the Mind of Christ12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Results of Witness Stories1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Native American At-risk Teens2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Has God Predestined Whom He Will Save?4:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee5:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
Overcoming Addiction6:00 am
It Is Written
Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Health6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Ultimate Sacrifice Afp 1437:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Freedom's Ring
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KLJBHD
18.1
Mike & Molly
Pilot11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane12:00 am
Modern Family
Mistery Date12:30 am
The Game
Guess Who's Bizzack1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Brownsized4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
04-24-20195:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
The List
6:30 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 7 
7:00 am

MeTV
18.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Oranges10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count12:30 am
Mannix
Another Final Exit1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Deposit with Caution3:00 am
Night Gallery
She'll Be Company for You4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Smile4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Jethro6:00 am
My Three Sons
Brother Ernie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Henry7:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

CHARGE
20.2
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure11:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Mr. Mom12:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray1:00 am
Flipper
Cap'n Flint1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Raft2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Happy Halloween; Tunnel Vision7:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
  movie   Battle on the Booming Grounds: Last Dance of the Prairie Chicken
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Coast12:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Minneapolis to St. Paul1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey2:00 am
Illinois Adventure
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
All in the Family3:00 am
  movie   Battle on the Booming Grounds: Last Dance of the Prairie Chicken
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Laura the Giganotosaurus; Dinosaur Poop!6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
The Undertaker
Flotsam11:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
The Pale Horse12:00 am
The Undertaker
Flotsam2:00 am
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
The Pale Horse3:00 am
Nestor Burma
Don't Call the Police5:00 am
Enemy's Enemy 
7:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
American Dad!
Stan-Dan Deliver11:00 pm
King of the Hill
Hank Fixes Everything11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mike Pace; Alexandra McHale; Chris Spencer; Bruce Fine12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
04-23-20191:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show 
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs7:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
11:00 pm
  movie   The Dirty Dozen: The Fatal Mission
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Witness Wife3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Vital Error3:30 am
Bat Masterson
To the Manner Born4:00 am
The Avengers
School for Traitors4:30 am
The Avengers
The White Dwarf5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Grow Old Along With Me7:00 am

LAFF
26.3
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Angie12:00 am
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner7:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie    Marked for Death
10:30 pm
  movie   Freelancers
12:30 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz3:00 am
The Real
JD McCrary; Must Have Tests4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove6:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin'; Sticks and Stones6:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation7:00 am

IPTV
36.1
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201912:00 am
Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details1:30 am
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
2:00 am
Frontline
The Abortion Divide4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:30 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty7:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery12:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi3:30 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order4:00 am
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets4:30 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Autism: Emerging From the Maze
12:00 am
  movie   A Call to Remember
12:32 am
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-22-20193:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
04-20-20195:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed 
There Are Jews Here7:00 am

KQIN
36.4
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10711:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
The Islands of Polynesia12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Apples1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 13:30 am
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Apples4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 15:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

WMWC2
53.2
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Fearless
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Center
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
 Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Show de la Fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En Concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am

WMWCS
53.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am

K61HD
61
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com