Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Viola, IL 61486  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WHBFH
4.1
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie7:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism8:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs8:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:50 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan11:52 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
12:52 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
1:52 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:22 am

WHBF2
4.2
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
02-13-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Gunsight Ridge
7:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
9:00 pm
  movie   Station West
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream8:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose9:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Superstore
California Part 17:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster7:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
02-14-20191:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 am

ION
6.2
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo7:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog7:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy8:00 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today8:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches9:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises9:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect1:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby2:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:00 am

H&I
6.4
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Oh, Mama3:00 am

KWQCDT5
6.5
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Open Source10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Maternal Mirrors11:00 pm
Profiler
Shoot to Kill12:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode1:00 am
Family Law
Bringing Up Babies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Silent Night3:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You7:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face8:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning9:01 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:05 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

ANTEN
8.2
Alice
The Accident7:00 pm
Alice
The Failure7:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Be Quick8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire10:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Wino11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Wedding11:30 pm
Becker
Lucky Day12:00 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie12:30 am
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don't They?1:00 am
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am

MNTHD
8.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15211:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-19-201912:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Haunted by Our Past2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am

JN
8.4
Local Programming Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay11:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH12:00 am
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa2:00 am
New Detectives 
Double Helix3:00 am

IPTV
12.1
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus7:00 pm
Local Programming Agatha Raisin
Hell's Bells10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus2:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
12.2
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am

IPTVW
12.3
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Prison in Twelve Landscapes1:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
3:00 am

IPTVC
12.4
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am

K20KF-D
16.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time10:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy11:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am

K20KF-D2
16.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

K20KF-D3
16.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am

K20KF-D4
16.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
2:00 am

K20KF-D5
16.5
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

K20KF-D7
16.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

KLJBHD
18.1
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story7:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two8:01 pm
  new   Fox 18 News at 9
9:00 pm
Fox 18 news at 09.30 pm
9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:00 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20191:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
18.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds12:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
A Desperate Pursuit3:00 am

KWKBDT
20.1
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream8:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose9:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KWKB
20.2
According to Jim
A Hole in One7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KWKBDT6
20.6
  new   Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Jennifer's Arch7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun8:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block9:00 pm
Local Programming Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 311:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 am
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ2:00 am
Dual Survival 
Mars on Earth3:00 am

WQPT
24
The Cities
7:00 pm
Local Programming Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
8:00 pm
  movie   The Four Sons and All Their Sons: A Passover Tale
9:00 pm
POV
93 Queen10:00 pm
Stories of Survival
Final Transports11:30 pm
The Cities
12:30 am
Rowan Lecompte: A Life in Light
1:00 am
  movie   The Four Sons and All Their Sons: A Passover Tale
2:00 am
POV 
93 Queen3:00 am

WQPTD
24.1
The Cities
7:00 pm
Local Programming Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
8:00 pm
  movie   The Four Sons and All Their Sons: A Passover Tale
9:00 pm
POV
93 Queen10:00 pm
Stories of Survival
Final Transports11:30 pm
The Cities
12:30 am
Rowan Lecompte: A Life in Light
1:00 am
  movie   The Four Sons and All Their Sons: A Passover Tale
2:00 am
POV 
93 Queen3:00 am

WQPT2
24.2
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
To The Point
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Beethoven's Ninth - Symphony for the World, Part 28:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Focus on Europe
9:30 pm
Local Programming Made in Germany
10:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
11:02 pm
To The Point
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Beethoven's Ninth - Symphony for the World, Part 212:15 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming DW News
2:00 am
To The Point
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am

KGCWDT
26.1
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Who Wants to Be a Godparent12:30 am
Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
02-13-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
7:30 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:30 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbers
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Obsession1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Liar's Poker2:30 am

LAFF
26.3
According to Jim
A Hole in One7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

BOUNC
26.4
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
7:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
9:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider1:30 am
Without a Trace
Legacy2:00 am
Scandal 
People Like Me3:00 am

IPTV
36.1
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus7:00 pm
Local Programming Agatha Raisin
Hell's Bells10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus2:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine7:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Prison in Twelve Landscapes1:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
3:00 am

KQIN
36.4
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues10:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside12:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All'onda2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams2:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:00 am

WMWCHD
53.1
Praise
7:00 pm
  new   No Wonder They Call Him Savior
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMWC2
53.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong 
3:00 am

WMWC3
53.3
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WMWC4
53.4
Todo es posible
7:00 pm
Show de la Fe
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming En concierto 
2:30 am

WMWCS
53.5
  movie   Where Hope Grows
7:00 pm
  movie   Where Hope Grows
9:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
12:00 am
  movie   Breaking the Press 
2:00 am

K61HD
61
Praise
7:00 pm
  new   No Wonder They Call Him Savior
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61486! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.