Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Viola, IL 61486  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201912:30 pm
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm

WHBF2
4.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2032:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in3:30 pm
  sports   College Football: South Dakota at Northern Iowa
South Dakota at Northern Iowa4:00 pm
Batwoman
The Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Hot Lead
11:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas1:30 pm
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World 
7:00 pm

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 TBA
11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo 
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 MacGyver
Birth Day11:00 am
MacGyver
Pirates12:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
 Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson11:30 am
Webster
A Friend in Need12:00 pm
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters1:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm

MNTHD
8.3
More Than the Music
AmericanaFest - Part 311:30 am
  movie   Dial a Prayer
12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter3:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop4:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Husband5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Five Steaks and an Eggplant5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros6:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo7:00 pm

JN
8.4
 L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland12:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise1:00 pm
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain2:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands12:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cottage Teatime3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 24:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Buddy Greene5:30 pm
Best of Living In Iowa
6:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe7:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm

IPTVW
12.3
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 52:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon7:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
 Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
 Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
 Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
 The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm

WQPTD
24.1
 Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years11:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two12:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Miss Marple
At Bertram's Hotel1:00 pm
New Tricks
Family Business2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Two3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories5:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
God Bless the USA7:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Detective Montalbano
The Potter's Field10:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 312:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm

KGCWDT
26.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2032:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in3:30 pm
  sports   College Football: South Dakota at Northern Iowa
South Dakota at Northern Iowa4:00 pm
Batwoman
The Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

THIS
26.2
  movie    Triumph of the Spirit
10:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
1:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
3:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
7:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Heart Condition
12:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm

BOUNC
26.4
One on One
Money's Tight and So Are My Abs11:30 am
  movie   Good Burger
12:00 pm
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands12:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cottage Teatime3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 24:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 94:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Buddy Greene5:30 pm
Best of Living In Iowa
6:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe7:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched11:00 am
Local, USA
12:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three2:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
7:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Towards Belief
11:30 am
Southpaw
12:00 pm
There Is More Tour
12:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Dream Quest
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Brilla
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
  movie   Common Chord
4:00 pm
Music Videos 
5:30 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Aliento
11:30 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Evas
1:00 pm
El estratega
1:30 pm
Knock out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
3:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
3:30 pm
Gennial Tv
4:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
4:30 pm
Palabra de vida
5:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm

WMWCS
53.5
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm

K61HD
61
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.