Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodhull, IL 61490  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WHBFH
4.1
  new   CBS This Morning
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-24-202011:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-24-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Living Local
2:00 pm
  new   TBA 
3:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore9:00 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-24-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bros vs. Babes3:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat8:30 am
Laramie
Widow in White9:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo 
The Dodger3:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Today
02-24-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-24-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live 
3:00 pm

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Insider7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hero Worship10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scream11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lockdown12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Beyond Borders3:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time10:00 am
Emergency
Back-up11:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dream of Wild Horses2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Cheaters3:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Jonah and the Trout7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Midnight Cave8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sudden Country9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off2:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Smash and Grab3:00 pm

KWQCDT5
6.5
Touched by an Angel
On Edge7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Man Upstairs8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea9:00 am
Medium
Dear Dad10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Gift of Life12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Count On1:00 pm
Cold Case
Andy in C Minor2:00 pm
Cold Case 
The Road3:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-24-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-24-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil 
3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Helps Lola7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Anniversary Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Samaritan8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties9:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.10:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More3:00 pm

MNTHD
8.3
  new    Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13412:00 pm
Cops
In Denial12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Infant Breaks Leg in Daycare?!; Hair Straightening Trauma1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Auto Accident with a Twist!; Mother Son Drama!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Grumpy Old Man2:30 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans3:00 pm

JN
8.4
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer7:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death8:00 am
New Detectives
To Kill Again9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls10:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mystery of the Haunted Crossing1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters 
Fueled by Hate3:00 pm

IPTV
12.1
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm

IPTVK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm

IPTVW
12.3
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks12:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline 
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm

IPTVC
12.4
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm

K20KF-D
16.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Answers Prayers7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty10:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Suicide Prevention1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Eating1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
What the Old Testament says about Love2:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder3:00 pm

K20KF-D2
16.2
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm

K20KF-D3
16.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm

K20KF-D4
16.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm

K20KF-D5
16.5
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm

K20KF-D6
16.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K20KF-D7
16.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

KLJBHD
18.1
  new   Fox 18 news at 7
7:00 am
  new   Fox 18 news at 8
8:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20209:00 am
  new   The Real
02-24-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20203:00 pm

MeTV
18.2
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Paper Bullets8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Judgment Day10:00 am
The Waltons
The Air-Mail Man11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Iron Blood of Courage12:00 pm
Bonanza
Top Hand1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
The Eleanor Culhane Story3:00 pm

KWKBDT
20.1
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

KWKB
20.2
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:30 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Clip Show12:30 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set1:00 pm
Night Court
Game Show1:30 pm
Night Court
This Old Man2:00 pm
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm

KWKBDT6
20.6
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis7:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inventions of War8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Power Plants9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Combat Training10:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:00 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope11:30 am
American Restoration
Nut Job12:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Red State vs. Blue State2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
White Collar vs. Blue Collar2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes 
Church and States3:00 pm

WQPTD
24.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight8:30 am
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest11:00 am
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods11:30 am
MotorWeek
02-22-202012:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 212:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
The Cities
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm

WQPT2
24.2
 Maigret
The Open Window6:00 am
Maigret
Maigret and the Wine Merchant8:00 am
Maigret
Maigret and the Minister10:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Funeral Insurance11:30 am
The Charterhouse of Parma
12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KGCWDT
26.1
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore9:00 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-24-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bros vs. Babes3:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Creek8:00 am
  movie   Straight Out of Brooklyn
9:00 am
  movie   Full Moon High
11:00 am
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III 
3:00 pm

LAFF
26.3
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade9:30 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Clip Show12:30 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set1:00 pm
Night Court
Game Show1:30 pm
Night Court
This Old Man2:00 pm
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow3:00 pm

BOUNC
26.4
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Family Values10:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit11:00 am
Law & Order
Competence12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off1:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Bagger Vance 
1:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Burrowers; Shiny's Sea Shells11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot9:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman12:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks12:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)2:00 pm
Frontline 
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)3:00 pm

KQIN
36.4
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Summer8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 pm

WMWCHD
53.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WMWC2
53.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm

WMWC3
53.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm

WMWC4
53.4
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm

WMWCS
53.5
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
7:00 am
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 am
  movie   Love's Long Journey
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   Spirit Riders 
3:00 pm

K61HD
61
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61490! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Davnprt-RIslnd-Molne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.