Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Canton, IL 61520  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
  movie    Did You Hear About the Morgans?
11:05 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic8:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

WHBFH
4.1
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek1:35 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:35 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:05 am
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up3:35 am
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20201:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming Church of the Open Door
7:00 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
Local Programming KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum4:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grillin
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20208:30 am

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

COZI
6.3
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart8:30 am

H&I
6.4
 Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man12:47 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love1:43 am
Intervention
Kristie2:39 am
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!3:35 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 35:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am

MYTV3
8.3
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter3:30 am
Local Programming Open House
11-23-20195:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am

JN
8.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Comedy.TV
12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction1:00 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Quolling6:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart8:30 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
  new   Extra
12:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
  new   NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
2:30 am
  movie   March of the Penguins
3:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20204:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Local Programming

WBUI2
23.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation1:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-202012:35 am
  new   Extra
03-28-20201:35 am
Comedy.TV
2:35 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins3:35 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer5:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20205:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing8:30 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:35 am
Local Programming Off-Air
3:35 am
Off-Air
4:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
8:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic8:30 am

Laff
31.3
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am

WMBD4
31.4
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am

WWTO
35.1
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Local Programming Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am
Código de vida
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida y más
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
All In6:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers8:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am

WCIX
49.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:30 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am

W50DD
50
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

W51CT
51
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:00 am
Street Magic
3:30 am
Wipeout
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing6:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Eric Hansen
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am

MeTV
55.2
 Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds6:30 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
At Issue
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61520! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.