Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Canton, IL 61520  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
  movie   Blind Date
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program 
7:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie   Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
  sports   Locker Room
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:05 am
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone1:35 am
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus2:35 am
Forensic Files
Charred Remains3:05 am
Forensic Files
Something Fishy3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson11:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-16-201912:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-17-20191:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-18-20191:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Church of the Open Door
7:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Stars in My Crown
11:00 pm
  movie   Station West
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
6:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 21:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi4:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grillin
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

ION
6.2
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover's Lanes11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Quarry7:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Office
Product Recall11:00 pm
The Office
Women's Appreciation11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am

H&I
6.4
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness12:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock5:30 am
Batman
Come Back Shame6:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Foreign Affairs12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Proxy War1:05 am
Intervention
2:05 am
Intervention
3:05 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home5:00 am
Real Green
Turning vegetable oil into fuel for vehicles; Helping villagers in Pakistan go green; Harvesting rainwater5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Sunday
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
  movie    Destroy All Planets
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Flash Melt12:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
  movie   Chasing Christmas
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Open House
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia7:00 am

JN
8.4
World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg4:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah5:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian6:00 am
I Survived... 
Gracia; Michelle; Richard7:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
12:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions1:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable5:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home1:00 am
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 42:00 am
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 13:00 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues1:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
11:00 pm
  movie   Black Sabbath
1:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
  new   Extra
12:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
  new   NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

COMET
20.2
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter
11:00 pm
  movie   Black Sabbath
1:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Best of the Week
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   Hell's Angels '69
11:00 pm
  movie   The Deadly Companions
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Crazy Bitch Gazette1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Springtime on a Stick1:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports
2:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports
2:30 am
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House3:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon6:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack 
Too Much Mojo7:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  new    EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3112:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 243:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby10:29 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:02 am
Maintain Your Health
12:32 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up1:30 am
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  sports    Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Hanks12:35 am
  new   Extra
11-30-20191:35 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20192:35 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:00 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
What is CBD?
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Proxy War12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Off-Air
3:35 am
Off-Air
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Capitol Connection
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour 
7:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup5:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams5:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home6:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town6:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:00 am

Laff
31.3
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
12:00 am
Because of Bethlehem
12:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Noches de paz 2018
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Noches de paz 2018
3:30 am
Vivencias
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida real
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
12:00 am
Because of Bethlehem
12:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
 Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up12:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break2:30 am
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability4:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance5:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:00 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 am

GETTV
43.3
True Justice
Street Wars11:00 pm
True Justice
Street Wars12:00 am
Raven
Heat1:00 am
Raven
Rip-Off2:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies3:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown4:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris5:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference5:30 am
The Outcasts 
Give Me Tomorrow6:45 am

WTVPHD
47.1
Chaka Khan Homecoming
11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:30 am
A Salute to Vienna
2:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable5:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See7:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
3:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
4:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets5:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am

W50DD
50
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
12:00 am
Because of Bethlehem
12:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am

W51CT
51
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
12:00 am
Because of Bethlehem
12:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Wipeout
Batter Up12:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job2:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance4:30 am
Nashville Insider
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up7:00 am

MeTV
55.2
The Invaders
The Ransom11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds4:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
  movie    The Eye Creatures
10:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers6:30 am
Real Green
Turning vegetable oil into fuel for vehicles; Helping villagers in Pakistan go green; Harvesting rainwater7:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium2:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest6:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost7:00 am

WAOE
59.3
  movie   Napoleon
11:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61520! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.