5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo10:35 pm
movie The Fog
11:05 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
TBA
5:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20205:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
movie The Fog
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
sports Chicago Football Weekly
9:30 pm
Entertainers
09-14-202010:00 pm
Kickin’ It
09-14-202011:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop12:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers12:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship1:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Hoodlum
3:00 pm
movie Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie Showdown at Abilene
5:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
sports Chicago Football Weekly
10:35 pm
sports Locker Room
11:05 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:35 am

WHBF2
4.2
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian5:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Bad Medicine6:00 pm
new Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On6:30 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Showdown at Abilene
5:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills6:30 pm
movie Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Grand Ole Opry
12:02 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

COZI
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
Creature Feature
11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am

H&I
6.4
Renegade
God’s Mistake5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
sports  College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon12:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Proud Father6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs7:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?6:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 am

JN
8.4
Body of Evidence
Thy Neighbor’s Keeper5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Haunted5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Floating Evidence6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20205:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Mum
7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune9:00 pm
Upstart Crow
The Green-Eyed Monster10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Badmaash5:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
6:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
TBA
12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam5:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Life on the Edge
6:00 pm
Life on the Edge
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
 TBA
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am

COMET
20.2
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice5:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells5:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads6:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World7:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil8:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Life on the Edge
6:00 pm
Life on the Edge
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
3:00 pm
movie War, Inc.
5:30 pm
movie Blackjack
8:00 pm
movie Top Dog
10:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am

WBUID
23.1
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera6:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye10:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave1:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Save With Jamie
Salmon5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
1:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
sports  College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
black-ish
One Angry Man5:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing5:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress6:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
sports  College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
NCIS
12:05 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
movie  Hoodlum
3:00 pm
movie Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am

Laff
31.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills6:30 pm
movie Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Palabra de vida
5:00 pm
Livingroom
5:30 pm
Bajo el poder del Espíritu Santo
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Tetelestai
10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It’s Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
sports Cardinals Insider
5:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Bret Maverick
The Mayflower Women’s Historical Society5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal1:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20205:00 pm
MotorWeek
5:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
GUEST: CHARLEY PRIDE8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex8:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode One9:00 pm
State & Water
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band11:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Badmaash5:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
6:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
TBA
5:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20205:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
movie The Fog
7:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
sports Chicago Football Weekly
9:30 pm
Entertainers
09-14-202010:00 pm
Kickin’ It
09-14-202011:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop12:00 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers12:30 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship1:00 am

W50DD
50
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

W51CT
51
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery6:30 pm
Castle
Rise7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.