Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Morton, IL 61550  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy3:00 pm
The King of Queens
3:30 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole4:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole4:30 pm
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 26:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-202010:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Bulletproof
2:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
6:00 pm
  movie   Parker
8:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Ride a Crooked Trail
1:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man 
9:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Local 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  movie   Did You Hear About the Morgans?
3:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
5:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Ride a Crooked Trail
1:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man 
9:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 pm

ION
6.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive7:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
The Office
Junior Salesman2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Operation Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder6:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon10:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane10:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 Relic Hunter
The Book of Love2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Circle of Life3:00 pm
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
To Heal the Leaper6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Night Terrors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   The Score
10:35 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Webster
A Question of Honor2:30 pm
227
The Talk Show3:00 pm
227
Snowbound3:30 pm
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Burned Out6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please6:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 pm
Wings
Long-Distance Lament8:00 pm
Wings
Call of the Wild8:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up9:00 pm
Coach
Save the Wave9:30 pm
Designing Women
Half an Air Bubble Off10:00 pm
Designing Women
Dash Goff, the Writer10:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
 F2: Forensic Factor
Jack2:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror3:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche4:00 pm
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job5:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job6:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   The Score
10:30 pm

JN
8.4
 Unraveled
Ordained to Kill2:00 pm
Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:00 pm
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist10:30 pm

WILLHD
12.1
 No Passport Required
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
5:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
6:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
10:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing2:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
POV
Grit10:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary 
An Unnatural Arrangement10:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
Junior Salesman2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
On With the Show4:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bite Out of Crime5:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Kangaroo or Koala Island?5:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily's Star Boarder6:30 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Herman's Driving Test7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Dark Ages8:00 pm
Roseanne
Mommy Nearest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pretty in Black9:00 pm
Roseanne
Looking for Loans in All the Wrong Places9:30 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon10:00 pm
The Office
Paper Airplane10:30 pm

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive7:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
  movie    Cave Dwellers
12:45 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Shroud7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bounty8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Talion10:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:35 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie    Cave Dwellers
12:45 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Shroud7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bounty8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Talion10:00 pm

TBD
20.3
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   Rocky II
2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky III
5:00 pm
  movie   Rocky IV
7:00 pm
  movie   Rocky V
9:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank5:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby6:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Castle
The Final Frontier9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass10:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist4:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Soup Party6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Soups and Salads6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:00 pm
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    College Football
1:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
  new   The Wall
Essence and Valencia7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm

WEEK2
25.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight 
10:35 pm

WEEK3
25.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 16:00 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Supergirl
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village9:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive7:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-201810:35 pm

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    Bulletproof
2:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm
  movie   Maid in Manhattan
6:00 pm
  movie   Parker
8:00 pm

Laff
31.3
  movie    Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm

WMBD4
31.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior 
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
9:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
9:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior 
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby5:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
  new   FOX 9 News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos 
11:00 am

GETTV
43.3
 Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder - Part 15:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover7:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Flavor of Poland
Katowice2:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY3:30 pm
At Issue
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
The New York Cantors
6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children
9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill 
Episode Twelve10:30 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing2:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big9:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite10:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing10:30 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 pm
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
POV
Grit10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy3:00 pm
The King of Queens
3:30 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole4:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole4:30 pm
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 26:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-202010:30 pm

W50DD
50
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior 
10:00 pm

W51CT
51
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior 
10:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Better Off Ned6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of Our Monetized Content7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wag the Song8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:00 pm
TBA 
10:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Old Paint3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
My Fair Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Taking the Fifth6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Friendship6:30 pm
Columbo
Lovely but Lethal7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Moonlight & Maintenance9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Dial J for Janitor9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
How to Spank a Star10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Plots Thicken10:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 pm
Wipeout
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job6:00 pm
Castle
The Double Down7:00 pm
Local Programming Major Crimes
Taking the Fall9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61550! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.