Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Putnam, IL 61560  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New England Patriots at Philadelphia Eagles
New England Patriots at Philadelphia Eagles3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
The Last Grenelle7:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows3:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Miami City Qualifiers Hour 26:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Senseless
11:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
3:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
5:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Skin Game
10:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
12:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
2:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
7:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA 
7:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
4 the Record
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-201912:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  movie   The House Bunny
3:00 pm
  movie   Money Train
5:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Skin Game
10:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
12:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
2:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
5:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed6:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm

ION
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hard Bargain6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Deep Blue Goodbye7:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble7:00 pm

H&I
6.4
 Iron Horse
Cougar Man11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night3:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers4:30 pm
Renegade
The Two Renos5:00 pm
Renegade
Billy6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver7:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
11-16-20194:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30086:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8411:30 am
Webster
The Tribute12:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!4:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey5:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile5:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession6:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love7:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams7:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Profilers2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
Leverage
The Toy Job5:00 pm
Leverage
The Last Dam Job6:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan7:00 pm

JN
8.4
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death12:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave1:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness2:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead6:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Market to Market
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Voces on PBS
1:33 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
5:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
6:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven7:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
6:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
 No Passport Required
Detroit11:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami3:00 pm
No Passport Required
4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 pm
Washington Week
11-15-20195:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
6:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble7:00 pm

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia7:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
  movie    Steel and Lace
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast Within
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
5:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30086:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space7:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie    Steel and Lace
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast Within
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
5:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
College Humor Presents
11:30 am
College Humor's Hardly Working
12:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    AntiTrust
11:00 am
  movie   Legend of the Lost
1:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan
3:30 pm
  movie   The Horse Soldiers 
6:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
 Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Odd Couple Out4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job5:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop6:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth7:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 Flipping San Diego
11:00 am
Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
Cesar 911
3:00 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Find & Design
6:00 pm
Find & Design
6:30 pm
Flipping San Diego
7:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State11:00 am
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 5002:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20196:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams7:15 pm

WEEK2
25.2
 Kickin' It
11:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:00 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30086:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Turkey in Space7:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Money Train
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion5:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis City Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth7:00 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia7:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
  sports   TBA 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    Senseless
11:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
3:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
5:00 pm

Laff
31.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow7:30 pm

Escape
31.4
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed6:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence7:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs7:30 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos 
11:00 am

GETTV
43.3
How the West Was Won
China Girl11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
6:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20191:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
National Parks: Progress & Preservation2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Traveller's Bite2:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Puerto Rico3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada3:30 pm
Illinois Adventure
4:00 pm
At Issue
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
6:00 pm
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
7:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:30 pm
Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
6:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
 No Passport Required
Detroit11:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami3:00 pm
No Passport Required
4:00 pm
World War II: Stories from the Heart
5:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors6:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows3:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Miami City Qualifiers Hour 26:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

W50DD
50
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

W51CT
51
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
The Simpsons
Go Big or Go Homer6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boys Just Wanna Have Fungus6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Livin La Pura Vida7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Myrtle Beach Memoirs7:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm
Happy Days
The First Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Mama's Family
An Ill Wind6:30 pm
Columbo 
Agenda for Murder7:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cats, Flies and Snapshots12:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
11-14-20191:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Green Friendly2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Awogami Is Ripe2:30 pm
Wipeout
Episode 208 (Couples)3:00 pm
  movie   Big House Bunny
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Last Dam Job6:00 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja7:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8411:30 am
Webster
The Tribute12:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!4:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey5:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile5:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession6:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love7:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams7:30 pm

WAOE
59.3
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing11:30 am
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety12:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
1:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
3:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
5:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61560! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.