Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sparland, IL 61565  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 pm
NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:35 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
11:05 pm
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

WCIX
3.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
7:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout9:30 pm
Entertainers
Daniel Craig10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-202012:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie   Most Wanted
6:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
8:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
10:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash 
2:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Day of the Evil Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
9:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
11:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow 
1:30 am

WHBFH
4.1
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:35 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
11:05 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202011:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya1:05 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence2:05 am

WHBF2
4.2
  movie    Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
5:00 pm
Wipeout
Rats!7:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Woman10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 111:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-17-202012:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-19-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Day of the Evil Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
9:00 pm
  movie   Adios Amigo
11:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow 
1:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:00 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:30 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
The Canadian Patient2:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beautiful Frame6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Hatred7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COZI
6.3
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Killer Wind9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback10:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling1:00 am
Hart to Hart 
Year of the Dog2:00 am

H&I
6.4
Black Sheep Squadron
Best Three Out of Five6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Dislocations7:00 pm
Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day12:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter1:00 am
Police Story 
Year of the Dragon2:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks7:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Ready1:05 am
Intervention 
Amanda; James2:05 am

ANTEN
8.2
McHale's Navy
Who'll Buy My Sarong?6:00 pm
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker6:30 pm
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember7:00 pm
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon8:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid9:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts10:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene2:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
  sports   TBA
6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 7310:00 pm
  movie   Count Dracula and His Vampire Bride
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat12:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At2:00 am

JN
8.4
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 26:00 pm
Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes7:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of9:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 410:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala11:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files 
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker2:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 16:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Six9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings2:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Music Makers of Gennett Records
5:30 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four 
2:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
02-22-202012:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided1:00 am
Major Crimes 
Final Cut2:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Killer Wind9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Rollback10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling1:00 am
Hart to Hart 
Year of the Dog2:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beautiful Frame6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Hatred7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Stargate SG-1
Ascension6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Red Sky8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
1:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Desperate Measures2:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks7:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-202011:35 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-202012:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am

COMET
20.2
Stargate SG-1
Ascension6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Red Sky8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
1:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Desperate Measures2:00 am

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust 
2:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    Rush
5:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
7:30 pm
  movie   Men of War
10:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks 
12:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Modern Family
Patriot Games6:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 7310:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 111:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 211:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan1:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Everyday Food
Mexican Celebration6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Mediterranean Flavors6:30 pm
Cesar 911
Dog Fight7:00 pm
Pet Project
Pup Fiction8:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party8:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family9:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan10:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam10:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)5:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)7:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA 
CFL XV part 22:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Paid Program
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation1:30 am
Kickin' It 
Daniel Kaluuya2:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks7:30 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-202011:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-202012:35 am
  new   Extra
02-15-20201:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 16:00 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater9:30 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood10:00 pm
black-ish
North Star10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-202012:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals12:30 am
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beautiful Frame6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Hatred7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
  new   WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
NCIS
No Vacancy7:00 pm
48 Hours
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided11:05 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Ready12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

BOUNC
31.2
  movie   Most Wanted
6:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
8:00 pm
  movie   Jumper
10:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Crash 
2:00 am

Laff
31.3
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:00 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:30 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am

WWTO
35.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
  new   Larnelle live with friends
12:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
  movie   Jonah: A VeggieTales Movie
9:00 pm
  new   Larryboy & The Rumor Weed
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Acontecimientos
11:00 pm
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
  new   Larnelle live with friends
12:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
  sports    XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at Seattle Dragons
Dallas Renegades at Seattle Dragons4:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF7:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation9:30 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball12:30 am
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish1:00 am
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
Music Videos 
6:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 How the West Was Won
Luke4:30 pm
  movie   Beyond the Prairie II: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder Continues
7:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Don Knotts, Jim Nabors, Debbie Reynolds, Farrah Fawcett9:00 pm
The Patti Labelle Show
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
Twisted12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV1:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV2:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
Travels With Darley
Tahoe, Reno & Beyond6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Gospel Show, Cece Winans8:00 pm
Dark Angel on Masterpiece
8:30 pm
State & Water
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games9:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket10:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings2:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 Music Makers of Gennett Records
5:30 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope1:00 am
The Groveland Four 
2:00 am

WCIX
49.1
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
7:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout9:30 pm
Entertainers
Daniel Craig10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Daniel Kaluuya11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-20-202012:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

W50DD
50
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
  new   Larnelle live with friends
12:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

W51CT
51
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
  new   Larnelle live with friends
12:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
  sports    XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at Seattle Dragons
Dallas Renegades at Seattle Dragons4:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF7:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City9:30 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Rats!12:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Leverage 
The Three Strikes Job2:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls10:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Challenge12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants 
The Weird World2:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Miniature Dachshund Mayhem!; Madman Money?!6:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut9:00 pm
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-202012:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-22-202012:30 am
CornerStoreTV 
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61565! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.