1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus6:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am

WCIX
3.2
The King of Queens
Hero Worship1:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver1:30 am
Texas Music Scene
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:35 am
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)1:35 am
Forensic Files
Home Evasion2:35 am
Forensic Files
Window Watcher3:05 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Copenhagen4:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grillin
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News Weekend
8:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20208:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

ION
6.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am

COZI
6.3
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
Lady of Victory Catholic Church Service
7:00 am
Edgewood Baptist Church Service
8:00 am
New Hope Church Service
9:00 am

H&I
6.4
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
NCIS
1:05 am
Intervention
Danielle2:05 am
Intervention
Chad3:05 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Housesmarts
4:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa5:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:30 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Sunday
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Sunday
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing4:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses8:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion9:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
new TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Quad Cities Sunday
6:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Lifeline of a Lifetime7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to the Colorado Rockies & Great Sand Dunes National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Dry Tortugas: Fort Finds and Deep Dives8:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play9:00 am

JN
8.4
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:00 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am

ION
17.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new  TBA
12:35 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!1:35 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
new NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo1:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:00 am
movie Labor Day
2:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game9:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Strongman Champions League
1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20201:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20202:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
TBA
2:35 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20203:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo5:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20205:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Capitol Connection
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

Laff
31.3
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WWTO
35.1
movie  Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
Tetelestai
3:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida real
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
9:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
movie  Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
TMZ
1:00 am
movie Snow Days
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion4:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence5:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Over Easy
9:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up1:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone2:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer3:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am

WCIX
49.1
The King of Queens
Hero Worship1:00 am
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver1:30 am
Texas Music Scene
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am

W50DD
50
movie  Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

W51CT
51
movie  Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
3:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation4:30 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20207:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs6:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
At Issue
8:30 am
Open House
05-18-20199:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.