Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Peoria, IL 61612  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Peoria, IL 61612. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In 
11:05 pm

WCIX
3.2
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
We Have A Dream
6:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
8:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart10:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Guns of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
11:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 6 PM (Weekend)
6:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
11:05 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:35 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms5:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence6:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana7:00 pm
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
11:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe5:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
6.3
The Bionic Woman
Max5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Local Programming

WQAD-DT
8.1
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Local Programming

MYTV3
8.3
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand5:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence7:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness8:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-16-20199:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape10:00 pm
  movie   Vengeance of the Zombies
10:30 pm

JN
8.4
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan6:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Upstart Crow
What Bloody Man is That?9:30 pm
Red Dwarf
Krysis10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:30 pm
State & Water 
11:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20175:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Dogs Help Investigate Fires; Training Tip: Playing with Toys; Breed Profile: Pekingese5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHOIH
19.1
  movie   Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
Slagle Financial
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:35 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie   Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand5:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told6:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
  movie   The Finest Hour
5:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective7:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
5:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
Access
02-16-201911:35 pm

WEEK3
25.3
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm

WMBDD
31.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201910:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm

Laff
31.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Local Programming

Escape
31.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe5:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
  movie    We Have a Dream
4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
11:20 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Motorweek
Toyota RAV45:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 26:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Rich, Part 28:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daddy's Accident8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather9:00 pm
State & Water
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVP-KD
47.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVP-WC
47.3
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
We Have A Dream
6:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
8:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart10:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan11:00 pm
Local Programming

W50DD
50
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
Local Programming

W51CT
51
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
02-04-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Local Programming

WAOEDT
59.1
  movie    To Be Announced
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Castle
Child's Play7:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Local Programming

WAOE
59.3
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
5:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die7:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.