12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause1:30 am
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1942:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-24-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T8:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Deep Blue Sea
11:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man2:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn4:00 am
The Real
05-28-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle6:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters6:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:30 pm
movie The Man From Utah
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree6:30 am
movie Frenchie
7:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
The Doctors
12:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
05-28-20201:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:30 pm
movie The Man From Utah
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree6:30 am
movie Frenchie
7:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Full Court Press Now
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-20191:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

ION
6.2
 The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am

COZI
6.3
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind12:30 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:00 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am

H&I
6.4
 NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time3:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
DailyMailTV
05-19-202012:37 am
new Extra
05-28-20201:07 am
DailyMailTV
05-19-20201:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:30 am
Designing Women
Viva Las Vegas1:00 am
Designing Women
Fools Rush In1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote2:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed3:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well4:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market5:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House8:30 am

MYTV3
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Turning the Tables1:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20203:00 am
new Celebrity Page
05-28-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1944:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20204:30 am
new Extra
05-28-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am

JN
8.4
 Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules2:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 164:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin8:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 PBS NewsHour
05-28-202012:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Local Programming Body Electric
5:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Detective; Camping It Up6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families8:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind12:30 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:00 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Operation Rhino7:30 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line8:00 am

ION
17.3
 The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir12:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears2:00 am
Local Programming new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-202012:35 am
new Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
20.2
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir12:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears2:00 am
Local Programming new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
 La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Family Guy
Long John Peter12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Found Money1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Subway2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez2:30 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Double Dare4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBUI2
23.2
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Campus Insiders
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians7:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
Local Programming new Extra
05-28-20201:06 am
25 Words or Less
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #23912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
 The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
movie  Deep Blue Sea
11:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.1:30 am
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man2:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn4:00 am
The Real
05-28-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle6:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters6:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

Laff
31.3
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am

WMBD4
31.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
12:30 am
Maratónica
1:00 am
Maratónica
1:30 am
Maratónica
2:00 am
Maratónica
2:30 am
Maratónica
3:00 am
Maratónica
3:30 am
Maratónica
4:00 am
Maratónica
4:30 am
Maratónica
5:00 am
Maratónica
5:30 am
Maratónica
6:00 am
Maratónica
6:30 am
Maratónica
7:00 am
Maratónica
7:30 am
Maratónica
8:00 am
Maratónica
8:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:30 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read1:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down6:00 am
new TMZ
05-29-20206:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
11:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away1:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II1:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men2:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story3:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy3:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial4:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday4:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five6:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness6:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am

WCIX
49.1
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause1:30 am
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1942:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-24-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T8:00 am

W50DD
50
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

W51CT
51
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
10-16-201712:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20181:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-20202:00 am
new TMZ
05-28-20202:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 am
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
05-29-20208:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20201:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.