Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Peoria, IL 61632  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Peoria, IL 61632. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
7:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2092:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part Two2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Home Wreckers3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag3:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings7:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity
6:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
7:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
 Local Programming
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
7:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
This Week in Iowa
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-21-201912:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:00 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
5:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crime and Punishment7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
  movie   True Grit 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets
6:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Biz Kids
11:30 am
To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 27:00 pm

ION
6.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones7:00 pm

COZI
6.3
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 Daniel Boone
Mound Builders11:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies12:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse1:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing3:00 pm
Branded
The Test4:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Empath7:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Crushed7:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers
Chicago White Sox at Detroit Tigers12:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job5:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed6:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood7:00 pm

JN
8.4
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 941:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 951:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 962:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 972:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli3:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois4:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Market to Market
11:30 am
  movie   A Force for Nature: Lucy Braun
12:00 pm
Follow The Water
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic4:00 pm
  new   Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:30 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 47:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
7:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 27:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law4:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny4:30 pm
Christian Viewpoint
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.7:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
11:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
3:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
5:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night7:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
11:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
3:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
5:00 pm
  movie   Squirm 
7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
The Pet Collective Best Pets of the Year
7:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
 Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet5:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crime and Punishment7:00 pm

THIS
23.2
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
11:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
3:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed7:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
To Be Announced
11:30 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
  new   World of Dance 
The Cut 27:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
American Idol 
Disney Night7:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up1:30 pm
  movie   Shelter
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs6:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crime and Punishment7:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
  sports    Greatest Sports Legends
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
12:00 pm
eSports: The Price of the Grind
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship Highlights
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   Motown 60: A Grammy Celebration 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity
6:00 pm

Laff
31.3
  movie    #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm

Escape
31.4
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets
6:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
5:00 pm
Touching Lives
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
4:00 pm
The Vous
5:00 pm
Amplify
6:00 pm
The Easter Experience
6:30 pm
Music Videos 
7:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  movie    She's Having a Baby
10:00 am
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage12:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica12:30 pm
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
2:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts5:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos 
11:00 am

GETTV
43.3
How the West Was Won
The Innocent11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
6:35 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
SciGirls
Skygirls11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Yoga and Brunch2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Roasted Coastal Lamb & Dried Kelp2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:00 pm
Illinois Adventure
4:00 pm
At Issue
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 26:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 47:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music5:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days6:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2092:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part Two2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Home Wreckers3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag3:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings7:00 pm

W50DD
50
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

W51CT
51
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Robert Jeffress: Choosing the Extraordinary Life
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street7:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy4:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance4:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
Columbo 
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine7:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer3:00 pm
  movie   School Ties
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Hot Potato Job6:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods7:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Crushed7:30 pm

WAOE
59.3
 Flipper
Class11:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
1:00 pm
  movie   A Story of David
5:00 pm
  movie   Solomon and Sheba 
7:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com