11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Mark Feuerstein1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
One of Rachael’s Favorite Guys is Back – Guy Fieri!3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-15-20205:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Heavy Metal7:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Cash For Clunker; Super Glue Gals11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plan B; Too Fly to Fly Home12:30 pm
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Calculated Coincidence1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice4:00 pm
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story5:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 46:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Dateline
The Client7:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming11:00 am
movie The Running Man
12:00 pm
movie The Contractor
2:00 pm
movie Rat Race
4:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her6:00 pm
The Game
The Right to Choose6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
Baby Sitting7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
The Virginian
The Invaders11:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel1:00 pm
Laramie
Sunday Shoot2:00 pm
Laramie
Road to Helena3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:30 pm
movie Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
7:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Mark Feuerstein1:00 pm
Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Rise Of The Grandfamily3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-15-20205:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20206:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Heavy Metal7:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
The People’s Court
01-31-201911:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Loan Lies and Grandmother Dies?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wildly Greedy and Irresponsible Drivers!; Ripped Shorts, Wounded Pride!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry for President3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Kiss Seen Round the World5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven6:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Cad and the Hat6:30 pm
new The 100
The Flock7:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
The Virginian
The Invaders11:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel1:00 pm
Laramie
Sunday Shoot2:00 pm
Laramie
Road to Helena3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:30 pm
movie Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
7:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Fraud Collectors1:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People’s Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Scott Eastwood; Jo Koy11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
07-15-20201:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-15-20205:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 36:30 pm
Chicago Med
The Ghost of the Past7:00 pm

ION
6.2
Law & Order
Home Sweet11:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America12:00 pm
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profiteer2:00 pm
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas3:00 pm
Law & Order
Release4:00 pm
Law & Order
Deadlock5:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office6:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day7:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Emergency
Weird Wednesday11:00 am
Emergency
Dilemma12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Star Mitzvah7:00 pm

H&I
6.4
JAG
Yeah, Baby11:00 am
JAG
Goodbyes12:00 pm
JAG
King of the Greenie Board1:00 pm
JAG
Rules of Engagement2:00 pm
JAG
True Callings3:00 pm
JAG
The Return4:00 pm
JAG
Front and Center5:00 pm
JAG
Psychic Warrior6:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead7:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Siberian Husky Breeding Battle!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
New Year’s Eve Airbnb Destruction; Foolish Love Affair2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Help! I’m Going To Inherit A Messy Mansion, Millions And My Adult Sister3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Trevor Noah4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
Pilot7:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You11:00 am
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated1:00 pm
Bewitched
Nobody but a Frog Knows How to Live1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Kathy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Resignation5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Field Associate5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:30 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples7:00 pm

MYTV3
8.3
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Wild Pigs That Bite?!; Sinking Boat1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin’ Bulls3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday3:30 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Dream5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Soap Opera Party5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker6:30 pm
Dateline
The Client7:00 pm

JN
8.4
New Detectives
Infallible Witness11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Presumed Dead; The Tow Truck Killer1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Journeys5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem / Glacier or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-15-20206:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies7:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Cyberchase
Bottled Up11:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
new The Doctors
07-15-202011:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
07-15-20201:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Scott Eastwood; Jo Koy2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-15-20205:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 36:30 pm
Chicago Med
The Ghost of the Past7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Weird Wednesday11:00 am
Emergency
Dilemma12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel5:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Star Mitzvah7:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order
Home Sweet11:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America12:00 pm
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profiteer2:00 pm
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas3:00 pm
Law & Order
Release4:00 pm
Law & Order
Deadlock5:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office6:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day7:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Link
6:00 pm
The Link
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Wild Pigs That Bite?!; Sinking Boat2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Help! I’m Going To Inherit A Messy Mansion, Millions And My Adult Sister3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Trevor Noah4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20206:30 pm
new United We Fall
Pilot7:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Babylon 5
The War Prayer11:00 am
The Outer Limits
New Breed12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
The Last of Eden3:00 pm
Sliders
The Other Slide of Darkness4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Hurricane5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Justice6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Deadlock7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Link
6:00 pm
The Link
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play11:00 am
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked7:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Hot Bench
Loan Lies and Grandmother Dies?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wildly Greedy and Irresponsible Drivers!; Ripped Shorts, Wounded Pride!11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt12:30 pm
Couples Court
Coates v Coates1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry for President2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout6:00 pm
Modern Family
Career Day6:30 pm
new The 100
The Flock7:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Emeril Live
Creole Breads11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Friendly2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Werrington, Stoke-on-Trent6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Latvia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
World Championship 12:00 pm
Local Programming sports Stihl Timbersports Series
World Championship 13:00 pm
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series: World Champions Trophy
World Champions Trophy7:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
Local Programming new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
07-15-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
One of Rachael’s Favorite Guys is Back – Guy Fieri!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Big Aspirin Debate: Should You Be Taking It Daily Or Not?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Help! I’m Going To Inherit A Messy Mansion, Millions And My Adult Sister4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-15-20205:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
The Ghost of the Past7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Scott Eastwood; Jo Koy2:00 pm
Local Programming The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Trevor Noah4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20206:30 pm
new United We Fall
Pilot7:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Maury
11:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry for President3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sea Me Now5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Teen-A-Witch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Kiss Seen Round the World6:30 pm
new The 100
The Flock7:00 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order
Home Sweet11:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America12:00 pm
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profiteer2:00 pm
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas3:00 pm
Law & Order
Release4:00 pm
Law & Order
Deadlock5:00 pm
Law & Order
Corner Office6:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day7:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:00 am
new WMBD 31 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Mark Feuerstein1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
new Central Illinois Newsday
3:30 pm
new WMBD News at 4pm
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-15-20205:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 36:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Heavy Metal7:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming11:00 am
movie The Running Man
12:00 pm
movie The Contractor
2:00 pm
movie Rat Race
4:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her6:00 pm
The Game
The Right to Choose6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
Baby Sitting7:00 pm

Laff
31.3
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please11:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor11:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents12:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm

WMBD4
31.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Fraud Collectors1:00 pm
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People’s Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Misión vida
11:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
1:00 pm
Palabra de vida
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
3:00 pm
Para ti mujer
3:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Divorce Court
Elizabeth Laws v. Ivan Laney11:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone1:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike2:00 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian2:30 pm
Modern Family
Career Day3:00 pm
Modern Family
My Hero3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot6:30 pm
MasterChef
Tag Team Tears and Tantrums7:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Pop Block Hour
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
5:30 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
80’s at 8
7:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
See No Evil3:00 pm
Local Programming Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman5:00 pm
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff5:30 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Dowry6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Crisis of Faith7:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 111:30 am
Babe Ruth at Sing Sing
12:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Diversity In Finance and Student Loans5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-15-20206:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies7:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Cyberchase
Bottled Up11:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems12:00 pm
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
1:00 pm
movie GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
2:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVPDT4
47.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Cash For Clunker; Super Glue Gals11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plan B; Too Fly to Fly Home12:30 pm
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Calculated Coincidence1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Illustrated2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice4:00 pm
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story5:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 46:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Dateline
The Client7:00 pm

W50DD
50
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm

W51CT
51
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
new Maury
I Have 2 Kids With Lafabio… I Need To Know If He’s Cheating!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating1:00 pm
America Says
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
Siberian Husky Breeding Battle!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
New Year’s Eve Airbnb Destruction; Foolish Love Affair4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:30 pm
MasterChef
Tag Team Tears and Tantrums7:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Waltons
The Rumor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Colleen So Green12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ex-Urbanites12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Mac Gregor Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Harry Nobody4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Surprise4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
Football Frolics5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You11:00 am
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated1:00 pm
Bewitched
Nobody but a Frog Knows How to Live1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Kathy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Resignation5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Field Associate5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Gets a Head6:30 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples7:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Couples Court
Coates v Coates11:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer12:30 pm
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice2:00 pm
new The Doctors
07-15-20203:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Wild Pigs That Bite?!; Sinking Boat4:30 pm
Hot Bench
Loan Lies and Grandmother Dies?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wildly Greedy and Irresponsible Drivers!; Ripped Shorts, Wounded Pride!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Siberian Husky Breeding Battle!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
New Year’s Eve Airbnb Destruction; Foolish Love Affair6:30 pm
Dateline
The Client7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.