Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Peoria, IL 61654  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11-18-201911:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex9:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own10:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order 
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 2)4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend10:00 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-201911:00 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn9:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder11:00 am

ESCAPE
4.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray 
11:00 am

ION
6.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order
Gaijin5:00 am
Law & Order
Caviar Emptor6:00 am
Law & Order
C.O.D.7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Thirty Balloons11:00 am

COZI
6.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am

H&I
6.4
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter4:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Angel of Mercy11:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WQAD News 8 at 11 
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-20193:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 554:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-15-20194:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20195:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Fallen11:00 am

JN
8.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories 
11:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Meet the Press
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors 
11:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
7:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am

ION
17.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Surface Tension11:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator 
11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
9:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

WBUID
23.1
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-16-20193:00 am
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-16-20193:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Flipping San Diego
3:00 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
 Meet the Press
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-18-201911:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Surface Tension11:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11-18-201911:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order 
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am

Laff
31.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am

Escape
31.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 En concierto
2:30 am
Fe urbana
4:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Gennial
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Off-Air
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-18-20196:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
11:00 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight3:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib4:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger7:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running8:00 am
Amen
Court of Love8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone9:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Hall of Fame11:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
4:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex9:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own10:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am

W50DD
50
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

W51CT
51
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Mike & Molly
3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20199:00 am
The Real
11-15-201910:00 am
Maury 
11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Couples Court
11:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am

WAOE
59.3
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber8:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country8:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
9:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61654! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.