12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

WCIX
3.2
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy12:00 am
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

WHBFH
4.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
09-18-20191:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

ION
6.2
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

COZI
6.3
TBA
12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am

H&I
6.4
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-23-202012:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last12:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20202:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am

JN
8.4
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
PBS NewsHour
09-23-202012:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
TBA
12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
8:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new TBA
12:06 am
new TBA
12:35 am
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

COMET
20.2
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett12:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
1:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am

TBD
20.3
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
8:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger12:00 am
Family Guy
Save the Clam12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Label Maker2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller2:30 am
The People’s Court
04-19-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis8:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies7:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:06 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:06 am
TBA
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

Laff
31.3
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am

WWTO
35.1
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cartas abiertas
12:00 am
Es sobrenatural
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vivencias
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
movie Primera Fila
2:30 am
El vigilante
4:00 am
Principios de éxito
4:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
En buena ora
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up12:30 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20205:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20205:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
10:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate1:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20253:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20263:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

WCIX
49.1
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy12:00 am
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am

W50DD
50
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

W51CT
51
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Crushing
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Law&Crime Daily
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am

MeTV
55.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Battle of The Exes & Trespassing Toddler12:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Chili Off; Chicken Coop Trauma12:30 am
Local Programming CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.