6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Living Local
2:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction – Justice or Mistake?7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ION
6.2
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm

H&I
6.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming

MYTV3
8.3
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm

JN
8.4
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!2:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege9:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Laura12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock2:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan12:30 pm
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Cooking with Trust
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza10:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin2:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye2:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  News 25 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
new News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
Law & Order
Immortal6:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
new  WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WMBD 31 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

Laff
31.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm

WMBD4
31.4
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge6:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Hechos
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Palabra y milagros
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Vivencias
11:30 am
Operación Rescate
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!9:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Up All Night2:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 31:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout2:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues2:00 pm

W50DD
50
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

W51CT
51
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
America Says
2:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
6:00 am
CornerStoreTV
6:30 am
CornerStoreTV
7:00 am
CornerStoreTV
7:30 am
CornerStoreTV
8:00 am
CornerStoreTV
8:30 am
CornerStoreTV
9:00 am
CornerStoreTV
9:30 am
CornerStoreTV
10:00 am
CornerStoreTV
10:30 am
CornerStoreTV
11:00 am
CornerStoreTV
11:30 am
CornerStoreTV
12:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.