5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
 Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff1:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

WHBFH
4.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Avocado Overload! Have We Gone Overboard With Avocados?12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am

WHBF2
4.2
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes6:00 pm
The Simpsons
I’m Dancing as Fat as I Can6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 111:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am

GRIT
4.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:06 am
Jeopardy!
03-25-20191:36 am

ION
6.2
 Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

COZI
6.3
 Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am

H&I
6.4
 Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new Extra
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

MYTV3
8.3
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One10:00 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am

JN
8.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:06 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:35 am
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am

COMET
20.2
 Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:00 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 11:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
 Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Ask the Attorney
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming Inside Edition
1:36 am

WEEK2
25.2
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:07 am
Local Programming new Extra
1:06 am
25 Words or Less
02-13-20201:36 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
31.2
movie  What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

Laff
31.3
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

WMBD4
31.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
sports TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head12:30 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike1:30 am

WYZZ
43.2
Requests@THECOOLTV
5:30 pm
Indie Cred
6:00 pm
80’s at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm
The Block
9:00 pm
R&B
9:30 pm
The Big Heavy
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am

WTVPHD
47.1
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
 Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff1:30 am

W50DD
50
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 am

W51CT
51
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Every Man’s Dream11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek1:30 am

MeTV
55.2
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24110:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gluten Fail; Breach of Crust12:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Barber Shop Makeover Takeover; Photo Session Gone Wrong12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.