2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
Our Viewers Put Some of the Internet’s Best-Reviewed Products to the Test for Themselves3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness4:00 pm
Dateline
The Motive5:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 36:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation10:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie Big Game
2:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
4:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender6:30 pm
movie Chaos
7:00 pm
movie The Contractor
9:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gambler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript3:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Faster Gun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy6:30 pm
movie True Grit
7:00 pm
movie The Texican
10:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation3:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McElroy v Zeighami2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Pork and Burns6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd10:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sniper2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gambler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript3:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Faster Gun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy6:30 pm
movie True Grit
7:00 pm
movie The Texican
10:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder6:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm

H&I
6.4
House
Chase2:00 pm
House
Man of the House3:00 pm
House
Love Is Blind4:00 pm
House
Blowing the Whistle5:00 pm
House
Gut Check6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper3:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk4:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Memorial Service5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Lottery5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20209:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm

JN
8.4
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Tailspin3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Life Interrupted5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm
Mum
10:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm

ION
17.3
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Judge Judy
Off-Road Vehicle Swindle?!; Uninsured and Driving Drunk?!; Wipe That Smile Off Your Face!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Muzzle Your Pit Bull!; Rebellious Grandson Rent Control?!; I Should Have Let My Wife Speak!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm

COMET
20.2
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
Sole Survivors3:00 pm
Sliders
The Breeder4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play Ball6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race10:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd2:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror3:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave4:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5219:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life10:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop10:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s10:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 33:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy6:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 27:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy8:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
10:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new Rachael Ray
Our Viewers Put Some of the Internet’s Best-Reviewed Products to the Test for Themselves2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Caught In The Act: Parents Gone Wild Caught On Tape!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20206:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:00 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
new Central Illinois Newsday
3:30 pm
new WMBD News at 4pm
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 74:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
movie Big Game
2:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
4:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender6:30 pm
movie Chaos
7:00 pm
movie The Contractor
9:30 pm

Laff
31.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm

WMBD4
31.4
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder6:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
07-15-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car2:00 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys3:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Pop Block Hour
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
5:30 pm
The Ladies Room
6:00 pm
80’s at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm
The Block
9:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger’s Christmas2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. Condition5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s Scholarship5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:30 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?10:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Global 3000
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore10:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm

WTVPDT4
47.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness4:00 pm
Dateline
The Motive5:00 pm
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 36:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation10:00 pm

W50DD
50
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

W51CT
51
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
55.3
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness2:00 pm
The Doctors
Woman Suffers Allergic Reaction to Sex!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Off-Road Vehicle Swindle?!; Uninsured and Driving Drunk?!; Wipe That Smile Off Your Face!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Muzzle Your Pit Bull!; Rebellious Grandson Rent Control?!; I Should Have Let My Wife Speak!4:30 pm
Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet’s Menagerie of Pets!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cat Lover Witnesses Pets’ Death by Mauling5:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
DailyMailTV
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22710:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.