2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)2:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
The First 48
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
Nightwatch
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

WHBF2
4.2
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil10:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

ION
6.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm

COZI
6.3
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm

H&I
6.4
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time10:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm

MYTV3
8.3
movie  Labor Day
12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dropping Knowledge2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
5:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 pm
Inside Investigation
9:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoor
9:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:00 pm

JN
8.4
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score10:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Reel Midwest
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Engineering Fire
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
5:30 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1046:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver10:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
Cyberchase
5:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20205:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm

ION
17.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm

TBD
20.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth5:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day6:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Castle
Get a Clue9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?10:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX9:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: SFT 23
9:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 210:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

WEEK2
25.2
sports  TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
movie  Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm

Laff
31.3
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm

WMBD4
31.4
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
El centro en casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
sports  NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
2020 FOX Fall Preview
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new FOX 9 News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
11:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20202:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Arctic Fire2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Granada3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Touring With the Locals3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 26:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)2:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
The First 48
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
Nightwatch
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

W50DD
50
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

W51CT
51
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
sports  NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution10:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs2:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?2:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Deal with the Devils4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:30 pm
Leverage
6:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.