Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Arrowsmith, IL 61722  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Arrowsmith, IL 61722. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15042:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out3:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Five Card Stud
5:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
2:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
4 the Record
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:30 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
10:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
This Week in Iowa
11:30 am
Capitol Connection
12:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201912:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
  movie   Narrow Margin 
2:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Five Card Stud
5:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
2:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

ION
6.2
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm

H&I
6.4
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold3:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Village Home Show
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Apollo Chronicles
Into the Unknown12:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Perilous Steps1:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Failure and Fire2:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes3:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Day at the Aquarium7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Giant Stingrays of the Mae Klong River8:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Wonders of Wilpena Pound8:30 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps9:30 am
Culture Click
Jacob10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Seventeen Ain't So Sweet12:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs 
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs1:10 pm

JN
8.4
 Watching the Detectives
Hostage Takeout7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 6912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 711:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 721:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 732:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 742:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce3:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201910:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  movie   Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
12:00 pm
  movie   Going Home
1:00 pm
  movie   DeBakey
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread3:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm

ION
17.3
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Regional Carpenters Council
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

TBD
20.3
Quiet Storm
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm

THIS
23.2
  movie    A Hole in the Head
6:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League10:30 am
The Addams Family
11:00 am
The Addams Family
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
06-30-20197:00 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards 
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards3:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Outdoor Bound
10:30 am
Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
Built to Last: If You Build It!
11:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 170412:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 150412:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union3:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
1:30 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
 Worship Hour
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes11:00 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

Laff
31.3
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm

Escape
31.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Dr. Robert Jeffress, Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
11:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm

WWTOE
35.4
 Cruzada de Sanidad y Milagros
6:30 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Madagascar
10:00 am
Modern Family
Express Christmas12:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
5:00 am
Over Easy
9:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
 The Outcasts
The Understanding6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest8:00 am
Shane
The Other Image9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story11:30 am
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel3:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends10:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties10:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House11:00 am
Musical Discoveries with the PSO
11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bird Meets Smoke2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Mountain Riches2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England3:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15042:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out3:30 pm

W50DD
50
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm

W51CT
51
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
At Issue
8:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
9:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Missing
07-15-201910:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Seventeen Ain't So Sweet12:00 pm
  sports   Cubs Pregame Live
1:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs 
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs1:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm

WAOE
59.3
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fun-Time Riddle Race; The First Balloon; Billy Dog's Space Rock7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide10:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown11:00 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com