3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension11:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
 Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am
The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

ION
6.2
 Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am

COZI
6.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic11:00 am

H&I
6.4
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am
The District
The Santa Wars11:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Old Days8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
Stocks and the Single Girl11:00 am
That Girl
Night They Raided Daddy’s11:30 am

MYTV3
8.3
Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results10:00 am
new WQAD News 8 at 11
11:00 am

JN
8.4
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Von Bulow Affair10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction11:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Family Doctor7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Caged Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am
Emergency
Insanity Epidemic11:00 am

ION
17.3
 Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am
movie The Prophecy
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am
Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson9:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
 The People’s Court
01-28-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?11:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Parma11:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
new News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
new  World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless11:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
 Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bait10:00 am
Law & Order
Flight11:00 am

Laff
31.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 am

WMBD4
31.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 En concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Maná
6:00 am
Un estilo de vida
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Amarás a Israel
11:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20205:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20205:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Family Business Money Triangle9:00 am
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright11:30 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
11:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Catch 21
Episode 20283:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell7:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife8:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Every Boy Needs a Teacher9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Uncle Steve9:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 111:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 89:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh (or Wet) Paint11:30 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am
Super WHY!
Galileo’s Space Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Secret; Skits Monkeys Around10:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension11:30 am

W50DD
50
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

W51CT
51
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
new  TBA
3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Law&Crime Daily
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?11:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am
The Waltons
The Remembrance11:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Car Sick6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler11:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.