Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ellsworth, IL 61737  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ellsworth, IL 61737. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
  movie    Fools Rush In
8:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart10:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Local Programming

WHBFH
4.1
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 10 PM (Weekend)
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
11:05 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan1:05 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence2:05 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow2:35 am
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin3:05 am
Forensic Files
3:35 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHBF2
4.2
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KWQCHD
6.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
KWQC TV6 News at 10PM
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Agra & India4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

COZI
6.3
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am

H&I
6.4
 Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 10
10:00 pm
Brewed
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius1:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin2:05 am
Person of Interest
Provenance3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
Local Programming

MYTV3
8.3
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape10:00 pm
  movie   Vengeance of the Zombies
10:30 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.4
  new    Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Upstart Crow
What Bloody Man is That?9:30 pm
Red Dwarf
Krysis10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20191:30 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20194:00 am
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted1:00 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:35 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20191:35 am
NewsChannel Nightside
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?1:30 am
Person of Interest
Provenance2:00 am
  movie   Tony 'n' Tina's Wedding
3:00 am

THIS
23.2
 The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   The Killing 
4:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
3:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Paid Programming
12:02 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
Access
02-16-201911:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:35 am
Extra
02-16-20191:35 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte2:35 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:05 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMBDD
31.1
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201910:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:05 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Off-Air
4:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
  movie    A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Local Programming

Laff
31.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
31.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christianity & Islam
3:00 am
Discovering the Bible
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
3:30 am
15th Street Live
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls3:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea4:00 am
Local Programming

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTVPHD
47.1
 Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather9:00 pm
State & Water
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:30 am
Washington Week
02-15-20194:00 am
Local Programming

WTVP-KD
47.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
Local Programming

WTVP-WC
47.3
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am

WCIX
49.1
  movie    Fools Rush In
8:00 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart10:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
Liam Neeson; Tiffany Haddish; Gina Rodriguez; Samuel L. Jackson; Regina King; Sam Heughan11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

W50DD
50
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christianity & Islam
3:00 am
Discovering the Bible
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Local Programming

W51CT
51
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christianity & Islam
3:00 am
Discovering the Bible
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
Mike & Molly
Surprise9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:00 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye3:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee3:30 am
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout4:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
ALF
A Little Bit of Soap4:00 am
Local Programming

WAOEDT
59.1
 Major Crimes
Under the Influence9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-16-201912:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-16-201912:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
2:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
Local Programming

WAOE
59.3
  movie    The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.